skip to main content

DOE PAGESDOE PAGES

Title: Measurement of the mass difference between top quark and antiquark in pp collisions at s = 8  TeV

The invariance of the standard model (SM) under the CPT transformation predicts equality of particle and antiparticle masses. This prediction is tested by measuring the mass difference between the top quark and antiquark ( Δmt = m t – m t-) that are produced in pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 8 TeV, using events with a muon or an electron and at least four jets in the final state. The analysis is based on data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 19.6 fb –1 fb–1collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC, and yields a value of Δmt = –0.15 ± 0.19(stat) ± 0.09(syst) GeV, which is consistent with the SM expectation. Finally, this result is significantly more precise than previously reported measurements.
Authors:
; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; more »; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ORCiD logo ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; « less
Publication Date:
Report Number(s):
FERMILAB-PUB-16-592-CMS; CMS-TOP-12-031; CERN-EP-2016-249; arXiv:1610.09551
Journal ID: ISSN 0370-2693; 1495237
Grant/Contract Number:
AC02-07CH11359
Type:
Published Article
Journal Name:
Physics Letters. Section B
Additional Journal Information:
Journal Volume: 770; Journal Issue: C; Journal ID: ISSN 0370-2693
Publisher:
Elsevier
Research Org:
Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (FNAL), Batavia, IL (United States); Lawrence Livermore National Lab. (LLNL), Livermore, CA (United States); Argonne National Lab. (ANL), Argonne, IL (United States)
Sponsoring Org:
USDOE Office of Science (SC), High Energy Physics (HEP) (SC-25)
Contributing Orgs:
The CMS Collaboration
Country of Publication:
United States
Language:
English
Subject:
72 PHYSICS OF ELEMENTARY PARTICLES AND FIELDS; CMS; top quark physics
OSTI Identifier:
1352459
Alternate Identifier(s):
OSTI ID: 1336410

Chatrchyan, S., Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Fabjan, C., Friedl, M., Frühwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Hartl, C., Hörmann, N., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., Kiesenhofer, W., Knünz, V., Krammer, M., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Mikulec, I., Rabady, D., Rahbaran, B., Rohringer, H., Schöfbeck, R., Strauss, J., Taurok, A., Treberer-Treberspurg, W., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C. -E., Mossolov, V., Shumeiko, N., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Alderweireldt, S., Bansal, M., Bansal, S., Cornelis, T., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Knutsson, A., Luyckx, S., Mucibello, L., Ochesanu, S., Roland, B., Rougny, R., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Remortel, N., Van Spilbeeck, A., Blekman, F., Blyweert, S., D'Hondt, J., Heracleous, N., Kalogeropoulos, A., Keaveney, J., Kim, T. J., Lowette, S., Maes, M., Olbrechts, A., Strom, D., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Van Onsem, G. P., Villella, I., Caillol, C., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Gay, A. P. R., Hreus, T., Léonard, A., Marage, P. E., Mohammadi, A., Perniè, L., Reis, T., Seva, T., Thomas, L., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Wang, J., Adler, V., Beernaert, K., Benucci, L., Cimmino, A., Costantini, S., Dildick, S., Garcia, G., Klein, B., Lellouch, J., Mccartin, J., Ocampo Rios, A. A., Ryckbosch, D., Sigamani, M., Strobbe, N., Thyssen, F., Tytgat, M., Walsh, S., Yazgan, E., Zaganidis, N., Basegmez, S., Beluffi, C., Bruno, G., Castello, R., Caudron, A., Ceard, L., Da Silveira, G. G., Delaere, C., du Pree, T., Favart, D., Forthomme, L., Giammanco, A., Hollar, J., Jez, P., Komm, M., Lemaitre, V., Liao, J., Militaru, O., Nuttens, C., Pagano, D., Pin, A., Piotrzkowski, K., Popov, A., Quertenmont, L., Selvaggi, M., Vidal Marono, M., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Beliy, N., Caebergs, T., Daubie, E., Hammad, G. H., Alves, G. A., Correa Martins Junior, M., Dos Reis Martins, T., Pol, M. E., Souza, M. H. G., Aldá Júnior, W. L., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Custódio, A., Da Costa, E. M., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Malbouisson, H., Malek, M., Matos Figueiredo, D., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Da Silva, W. L., Santaolalla, J., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Dias, F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lagana, C., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Genchev, V., Iaydjiev, P., Marinov, A., Piperov, S., Rodozov, M., Sultanov, G., Vutova, M., Dimitrov, A., Glushkov, I., Hadjiiska, R., Kozhuharov, V., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Bian, J. G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Du, R., Jiang, C. H., Liang, D., Liang, S., Meng, X., Plestina, R., Tao, J., Wang, X., Wang, Z., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Ban, Y., Guo, Y., Li, Q., Li, W., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Zhang, L., Zou, W., Avila, C., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Chaparro Sierra, L. F., Florez, C., Gomez, J. P., Gomez Moreno, B., Sanabria, J. C., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Polic, D., Puljak, I., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Kadija, K., Luetic, J., Mekterovic, D., Morovic, S., Sudic, L., Attikis, A., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Finger, M., Finger, M., El-khateeb, E., Elkafrawy, T., Mahmoud, M. A., Mohamed, A., Radi, A., Salama, E., Kadastik, M., Müntel, M., Murumaa, M., Raidal, M., Rebane, L., Tiko, A., Eerola, P., Fedi, G., Voutilainen, M., Härkönen, J., Karimäki, V., Kinnunen, R., Kortelainen, M. J., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Mäenpää, T., Peltola, T., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuovinen, E., Wendland, L., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Nayak, A., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Titov, M., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Daci, N., Dahms, T., Dalchenko, M., Dobrzynski, L., Florent, A., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Haguenauer, M., Miné, P., Mironov, C., Naranjo, I. N., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Sabes, D., Salerno, R., Sirois, Y., Veelken, C., Yilmaz, Y., Zabi, A., Agram, J. -L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Brom, J. -M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Drouhin, F., Fontaine, J. -C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Goetzmann, C., Juillot, P., Le Bihan, A. -C., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Beaupere, N., Boudoul, G., Brochet, S., Chasserat, J., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fan, J., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Kurca, T., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Sgandurra, L., Sordini, V., Vander Donckt, M., Verdier, P., Viret, S., Xiao, H., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Beranek, S., Bontenackels, M., Calpas, B., Edelhoff, M., Feld, L., Hindrichs, O., Klein, K., Ostapchuk, A., Perieanu, A., Raupach, F., Sammet, J., Schael, S., Sprenger, D., Weber, H., Wittmer, B., Zhukov, V., Ata, M., Caudron, J., Dietz-Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Erdmann, M., Fischer, R., Güth, A., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hoepfner, K., Klingebiel, D., Knutzen, S., Kreuzer, P., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Olschewski, M., Padeken, K., Papacz, P., Reithler, H., Schmitz, S. A., Sonnenschein, L., Teyssier, D., Thüer, S., Weber, M., Cherepanov, V., Erdogan, Y., Flügge, G., Geenen, H., Geisler, M., Haj Ahmad, W., Hoehle, F., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Kuessel, Y., Lingemann, J., Nowack, A., Nugent, I. M., Perchalla, L., Pooth, O., Stahl, A., Asin, I., Bartosik, N., Behr, J., Behrenhoff, W., Behrens, U., Bell, A. J., Bergholz, M., Bethani, A., Borras, K., Burgmeier, A., Cakir, A., Calligaris, L., Campbell, A., Choudhury, S., Costanza, F., Diez Pardos, C., Dooling, S., Dorland, T., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Flucke, G., Geiser, A., Grebenyuk, A., Gunnellini, P., Habib, S., Hauk, J., Hempel, M., Horton, D., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Katsas, P., Kleinwort, C., Krämer, M., Krücker, D., Lange, W., Leonard, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Lutz, B., Mankel, R., Marfin, I., Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A., Meyer, A. B., Mittag, G., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Naumann-Emme, S., Novgorodova, O., Nowak, F., Perrey, H., Petrukhin, A., Pitzl, D., Placakyte, R., Raspereza, A., Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M., Riedl, C., Ron, E., Sahin, M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Schmidt, R., Schoerner-Sadenius, T., Schröder, M., Stein, M., Vargas Trevino, A. D. R., Walsh, R., Wissing, C., Aldaya Martin, M., Blobel, V., Enderle, H., Erfle, J., Garutti, E., Goebel, K., Görner, M., Gosselink, M., Haller, J., Höing, R. S., Kirschenmann, H., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Lange, J., Marchesini, I., Ott, J., Peiffer, T., Pietsch, N., Poehlsen, J., Rathjens, D., Sander, C., Schettler, H., Schleper, P., Schlieckau, E., Schmidt, A., Seidel, M., Sola, V., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Troendle, D., Usai, E., Vanelderen, L., Barth, C., Baus, C., Berger, J., Böser, C., Butz, E., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Descroix, A., Dierlamm, A., Feindt, M., Guthoff, M., Hartmann, F., Hauth, T., Held, H., Hoffmann, K. H., Husemann, U., Katkov, I., Kornmayer, A., Kuznetsova, E., Lobelle Pardo, P., Martschei, D., Mozer, M. U., Müller, Th., Niegel, M., Nürnberg, A., Oberst, O., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Ratnikov, F., Röcker, S., Schilling, F. -P., Schott, G., Simonis, H. J., Stober, F. M., Ulrich, R., Wagner-Kuhr, J., Wayand, S., Weiler, T., Wolf, R., Zeise, M., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kesisoglou, S., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Markou, A., Markou, C., Ntomari, E., Topsis-Giotis, I., Agapitos, A., Gouskos, L., Panagiotou, A., Saoulidou, N., Stiliaris, E., Aslanoglou, X., Evangelou, I., Flouris, G., Foudas, C., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Paradas, E., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Hidas, P., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Zsigmond, A. J., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Molnar, J., Palinkas, J., Szillasi, Z., Karancsi, J., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Swain, S. K., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, M., Mehta, M. Z., Mittal, M., Nishu, N., Sharma, A., Singh, J. B., Kumar, Ashok, Kumar, Arun, Ahuja, S., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Kumar, A., Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Ranjan, K., Saxena, P., Sharma, V., Shivpuri, R. K., Banerjee, S., Bhattacharya, S., Chatterjee, K., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Jain, Sa., Jain, Sh., Khurana, R., Modak, A., Mukherjee, S., Roy, D., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, A. P., Abdulsalam, A., Dutta, D., Kailas, S., Kumar, V., Mohanty, A. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Topkar, A., Arfaei, H., Bakhshiansohi, H., Behnamian, H., Etesami, S. M., Fahim, A., Jafari, A., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Naseri, M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S., Safarzadeh, B., Zeinali, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Barbone, L., Calabria, C., Chhibra, S. S., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Marangelli, B., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pacifico, N., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Singh, G., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Zito, G., Abbiendi, G., Benvenuti, A. C., Bonacorsi, D., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fasanella, D., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Meneghelli, M., Montanari, A., Navarria, F. L., Odorici, F., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Travaglini, R., Albergo, S., Cappello, G., Chiorboli, M., Costa, S., Giordano, F., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D'Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Gallo, E., Gonzi, S., Gori, V., Lenzi, P., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Sguazzoni, G., Tropiano, A., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Fabbri, F., Piccolo, D., Fabbricatore, P., Ferretti, R., Ferro, F., Lo Vetere, M., Musenich, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Dinardo, M. E., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Lucchini, M. T., Malvezzi, S., Manzoni, R. A., Martelli, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Merola, M., Paolucci, P., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Branca, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Galanti, M., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Giubilato, P., Gonella, F., Gozzelino, A., Kanishchev, K., Lacaprara, S., Lazzizzera, I., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Montecassiano, F., Passaseo, M., Pazzini, J., Pozzobon, N., Ronchese, P., Simonetto, F., Torassa, E., Tosi, M., Vanini, S., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Gabusi, M., Ratti, S. P., Riccardi, C., Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Menichelli, M., Nappi, A., Romeo, F., Saha, A., Santocchia, A., Spiezia, A., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bernardini, J., Boccali, T., Broccolo, G., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Fiori, F., Foà, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Kraan, A., Ligabue, F., Lomtadze, T., Martini, L., Messineo, A., Moon, C. S., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Savoy-Navarro, A., Serban, A. T., Spagnolo, P., Squillacioti, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Vernieri, C., Barone, L., Cavallari, F., Del Re, D., Diemoz, M., Grassi, M., Jorda, C., Longo, E., Margaroli, F., Meridiani, P., Micheli, F., Nourbakhsh, S., Organtini, G., Paramatti, R., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Soffi, L., Traczyk, P., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bellan, R., Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Casasso, S., Costa, M., De Remigis, P., Degano, A., Demaria, N., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Musich, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Potenza, A., Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Sacchi, R., Solano, A., Staiano, A., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Della Ricca, G., Gobbo, B., La Licata, C., Marone, M., Montanino, D., Penzo, A., Schizzi, A., Umer, T., Zanetti, A., Chang, S., Kim, T. Y., Nam, S. K., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J. E., Kong, D. J., Lee, S., Oh, Y. D., Park, H., Son, D. C., Kim, J. Y., Kim, Zero J., Song, S., Choi, S., Gyun, D., Hong, B., Jo, M., Kim, H., Kim, Y., Lee, K. S., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Choi, M., Kim, J. H., Park, C., Park, I. C., Park, S., Ryu, G., Choi, Y., Choi, Y. K., Goh, J., Kim, M. S., Kwon, E., Lee, B., Lee, J., Lee, S., Seo, H., Yu, I., Juodagalvis, A., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-de La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Martínez-Ortega, J., Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Villasenor-Cendejas, L. M., Carrillo Moreno, S., Vazquez Valencia, F., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Casimiro Linares, E., Morelos Pineda, A., Krofcheck, D., Butler, P. H., Doesburg, R., Reucroft, S., Silverwood, H., Ahmad, M., Asghar, M. I., Butt, J., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Khurshid, T., Qazi, S., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Nawrocki, K., Romanowska-Rybinska, K., Szleper, M., Wrochna, G., Zalewski, P., Brona, G., Bunkowski, K., Cwiok, M., Dominik, W., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Misiura, M., Wolszczak, W., Bargassa, P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C., Faccioli, P., Ferreira Parracho, P. G., Gallinaro, M., Nguyen, F., Rodrigues Antunes, J., Seixas, J., Varela, J., Vischia, P., Golutvin, I., Karjavin, V., Konoplyanikov, V., Korenkov, V., Kozlov, G., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Mitsyn, V. V., Moisenz, P., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Skatchkov, N., Smirnov, V., Tikhonenko, E., Zarubin, A., Golovtsov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vavilov, S., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, An., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Popov, V., Safronov, G., Semenov, S., Spiridonov, A., Stolin, V., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Leonidov, A., Mesyats, G., Rusakov, S. V., Vinogradov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V., Korneeva, N., Lokhtin, I., Markina, A., Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Savrin, V., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Kachanov, V., Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Krychkine, V., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Tourtchanovitch, L., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Ekmedzic, M., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Battilana, C., Calvo, E., Cerrada, M., Chamizo Llatas, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Domínguez Vázquez, D., Fernandez Bedoya, C., Fernández Ramos, J. P., Ferrando, A., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Garcia-Abia, P., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Merino, G., Navarro De Martino, E., Puerta Pelayo, J., Quintario Olmeda, A., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Soares, M. S., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Trocóniz, J. F., Brun, H., Cuevas, J., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Lloret Iglesias, L., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chuang, S. H., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Gomez, G., Gonzalez Sanchez, J., Graziano, A., Lopez Virto, A., Marco, J., Marco, R., Martinez Rivero, C., Matorras, F., Munoz Sanchez, F. J., Piedra Gomez, J., Rodrigo, T., Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I., Vilar Cortabitarte, R., Abbaneo, D., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Bachtis, M., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Benhabib, L., Benitez, J. F., Bernet, C., Bianchi, G., Bloch, P., Bocci, A., Bonato, A., Bondu, O., Botta, C., Breuker, H., Camporesi, T., Cerminara, G., Christiansen, T., Coarasa Perez, J. A., Colafranceschi, S., D'Alfonso, M., d'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., David, A., De Guio, F., De Roeck, A., De Visscher, S., Di Guida, S., Dobson, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Eugster, J., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giffels, M., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Giordano, D., Girone, M., Giunta, M., Glege, F., Gomez-Reino Garrido, R., Gowdy, S., Guida, R., Hammer, J., Hansen, M., Harris, P., Hinzmann, A., Innocente, V., Janot, P., Karavakis, E., Kousouris, K., Krajczar, K., Lecoq, P., Lourenço, C., Magini, N., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Masetti, L., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Musella, P., Orsini, L., Palencia Cortezon, E., Perez, E., Perrozzi, L., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pimiä, M., Piparo, D., Plagge, M., Racz, A., Reece, W., Rolandi, G., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Santanastasio, F., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Sekmen, S., Sharma, A., Siegrist, P., Silva, P., Simon, M., Sphicas, P., Spiga, D., Steggemann, J., Stieger, B., Stoye, M., Tsirou, A., Veres, G. I., Vlimant, J. R., Wöhri, H. K., Zeuner, W. D., Bertl, W., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Gabathuler, K., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., König, S., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Renker, D., Rohe, T., Bachmair, F., Bäni, L., Bianchini, L., Bortignon, P., Buchmann, M. A., Casal, B., Chanon, N., Deisher, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donegà, M., Dünser, M., Eller, P., Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Mangano, B., Marini, A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Meister, D., Mohr, N., Nägeli, C., Nef, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pandolfi, F., Pape, L., Pauss, F., Peruzzi, M., Quittnat, M., Ronga, F. J., Rossini, M., Starodumov, A., Takahashi, M., Tauscher, L., Theofilatos, K., Treille, D., Wallny, R., Weber, H. A., Amsler, C., Chiochia, V., De Cosa, A., Favaro, C., Ivova Paneva, M., Kilminster, B., Millan Mejias, B., Ngadiuba, J., Robmann, P., Snoek, H., Taroni, S., Verzetti, M., Yang, Y., Cardaci, M., Chen, K. H., Ferro, C., Kuo, C. M., Li, S. W., Lin, W., Lu, Y. J., Volpe, R., Yu, S. S., Bartalini, P., Bartek, R., Chang, P., Chang, Y. H., Chang, Y. W., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Dietz, C., Grundler, U., Hou, W. -S., Hsiung, Y., Kao, K. Y., Lei, Y. J., Liu, Y. F., Lu, R. -S., Majumder, D., Petrakou, E., Shi, X., Shiu, J. G., Tzeng, Y. M., Wang, M., Asavapibhop, B., Suwonjandee, N., Adiguzel, A., Bakirci, M. N., Cerci, S., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Girgis, S., Gokbulut, G., Gurpinar, E., Hos, I., Kangal, E. E., Kayis Topaksu, A., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Ozturk, S., Polatoz, A., Sogut, K., Sunar Cerci, D., Tali, B., Topakli, H., Vergili, M., Akin, I. V., Aliev, T., Bilin, B., Bilmis, S., Deniz, M., Gamsizkan, H., Guler, A. M., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Ozpineci, A., Serin, M., Sever, R., Surat, U. E., Yalvac, M., Zeyrek, M., Gülmez, E., Isildak, B., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sonmez, N., Bahtiyar, H., Barlas, E., Cankocak, K., Günaydin, Y. O., Vardarlı, F. I., Yücel, M., Levchuk, L., Sorokin, P., Brooke, J. J., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Frazier, R., Goldstein, J., Grimes, M., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Jacob, J., Kreczko, L., Lucas, C., Meng, Z., Newbold, D. M., Paramesvaran, S., Poll, A., Senkin, S., Smith, V. J., Williams, T., Bell, K. W., Belyaev, A., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Ilic, J., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Womersley, W. J., Worm, S. D., Baber, M., Bainbridge, R., Buchmuller, O., Burton, D., Colling, D., Cripps, N., Cutajar, M., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Ferguson, W., Fulcher, J., Futyan, D., Gilbert, A., Guneratne Bryer, A., Hall, G., Hatherell, Z., Hays, J., Iles, G., Jarvis, M., Karapostoli, G., Kenzie, M., Lane, R., Lucas, R., Lyons, L., Magnan, A. -M., Marrouche, J., Mathias, B., Nandi, R., Nash, J., Nikitenko, A., Pela, J., Pesaresi, M., Petridis, K., Pioppi, M., Raymond, D. M., Rogerson, S., Rose, A., Seez, C., Sharp, P., Sparrow, A., Tapper, A., Vazquez Acosta, M., Virdee, T., Wakefield, S., Wardle, N., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Leggat, D., Leslie, D., Martin, W., Reid, I. D., Symonds, P., Teodorescu, L., Turner, M., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kasmi, A., Liu, H., Scarborough, T., Charaf, O., Cooper, S. I., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., Avetisyan, A., Bose, T., Fantasia, C., Heister, A., Lawson, P., Lazic, D., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., St. John, J., Sulak, L., Alimena, J., Bhattacharya, S., Christopher, G., Cutts, D., Demiragli, Z., Ferapontov, A., Garabedian, A., Heintz, U., Jabeen, S., Kukartsev, G., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Luk, M., Narain, M., Segala, M., Sinthuprasith, T., Speer, T., Swanson, J., Breedon, R., Breto, G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Chauhan, S., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Gardner, M., Ko, W., Kopecky, A., Lander, R., Miceli, T., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Ricci-Tam, F., Rutherford, B., Searle, M., Shalhout, S., Smith, J., Squires, M., Tripathi, M., Wilbur, S., Yohay, R., Andreev, V., Cline, D., Cousins, R., Erhan, S., Everaerts, P., Farrell, C., Felcini, M., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Jarvis, C., Rakness, G., Schlein, P., Takasugi, E., Valuev, V., Weber, M., Babb, J., Clare, R., Ellison, J., Gary, J. W., Hanson, G., Heilman, J., Jandir, P., Lacroix, F., Liu, H., Long, O. R., Luthra, A., Malberti, M., Nguyen, H., Shrinivas, A., Sturdy, J., Sumowidagdo, S., Wimpenny, S., Andrews, W., Branson, J. G., Cerati, G. B., Cittolin, S., D'Agnolo, R. T., Evans, D., Holzner, A., Kelley, R., Kovalskyi, D., Lebourgeois, M., Letts, J., Macneill, I., Padhi, S., Palmer, C., Pieri, M., Sani, M., Sharma, V., Simon, S., Sudano, E., Tadel, M., Tu, Y., Vartak, A., Wasserbaech, S., Würthwein, F., Yagil, A., Yoo, J., Barge, D., Campagnari, C., Danielson, T., Flowers, K., Geffert, P., George, C., Golf, F., Incandela, J., Justus, C., Magaña Villalba, R., Mccoll, N., Pavlunin, V., Richman, J., Rossin, R., Stuart, D., To, W., West, C., Apresyan, A., Bornheim, A., Bunn, J., Chen, Y., Di Marco, E., Duarte, J., Kcira, D., Mott, A., Newman, H. B., Pena, C., Rogan, C., Spiropulu, M., Timciuc, V., Wilkinson, R., Xie, S., Zhu, R. Y., Azzolini, V., Calamba, A., Carroll, R., Ferguson, T., Iiyama, Y., Jang, D. W., Paulini, M., Russ, J., Vogel, H., Vorobiev, I., Cumalat, J. P., Drell, B. R., Ford, W. T., Gaz, A., Luiggi Lopez, E., Nauenberg, U., Smith, J. G., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Chatterjee, A., Eggert, N., Gibbons, L. K., Hopkins, W., Khukhunaishvili, A., Kreis, B., Mirman, N., Nicolas Kaufman, G., Patterson, J. R., Ryd, A., Salvati, E., Sun, W., Teo, W. D., Thom, J., Thompson, J., Tucker, J., Weng, Y., Winstrom, L., Wittich, P., Winn, D., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Anderson, J., Apollinari, G., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Chetluru, V., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cihangir, S., Elvira, V. D., Fisk, I., Freeman, J., Gao, Y., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Gutsche, O., Hare, D., Harris, R. M., Hirschauer, J., Hooberman, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Kaadze, K., Klima, B., Kwan, S., Linacre, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Martinez Outschoorn, V. I., Maruyama, S., Mason, D., McBride, P., Mishra, K., Mrenna, S., Musienko, Y., Nahn, S., Newman-Holmes, C., O'Dell, V., Prokofyev, O., Ratnikova, N., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Sharma, S., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vidal, R., Whitmore, J., Wu, W., Yang, F., Yun, J. C., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cheng, T., Das, S., De Gruttola, M., Di Giovanni, G. P., Dobur, D., Field, R. D., Fisher, M., Fu, Y., Furic, I. K., Hugon, J., Kim, B., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Kropivnitskaya, A., Kypreos, T., Low, J. F., Matchev, K., Milenovic, P., Mitselmakher, G., Muniz, L., Rinkevicius, A., Shchutska, L., Skhirtladze, N., Snowball, M., Yelton, J., Zakaria, M., Gaultney, V., Hewamanage, S., Linn, S., Markowitz, P., Martinez, G., Rodriguez, J. L., Adams, T., Askew, A., Bochenek, J., Chen, J., Diamond, B., Haas, J., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K. F., Prosper, H., Veeraraghavan, V., Weinberg, M., Baarmand, M. M., Dorney, B., Hohlmann, M., Kalakhety, H., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Bazterra, V. E., Betts, R. R., Bucinskaite, I., Cavanaugh, R., Evdokimov, O., Gauthier, L., Gerber, C. E., Hofman, D. J., Khalatyan, S., Kurt, P., Moon, D. H., O'Brien, C., Silkworth, C., Turner, P., Varelas, N., Akgun, U., Albayrak, E. A., Bilki, B., Clarida, W., Dilsiz, K., Duru, F., Merlo, J. -P., Mermerkaya, H., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Sen, S., Tan, P., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yetkin, T., Yi, K., Barnett, B. A., Blumenfeld, B., Bolognesi, S., Fehling, D., Gritsan, A. V., Maksimovic, P., Martin, C., Swartz, M., Whitbeck, A., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Benelli, G., Kenny III, R. P., Murray, M., Noonan, D., Sanders, S., Sekaric, J., Stringer, R., Wang, Q., Wood, J. S., Barfuss, A. F., Chakaberia, I., Ivanov, A., Khalil, S., Makouski, M., Maravin, Y., Saini, L. K., Shrestha, S., Svintradze, I., Gronberg, J., Lange, D., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Baden, A., Calvert, B., Eno, S. C., Gomez, J. A., Hadley, N. J., Kellogg, R. G., Kolberg, T., Lu, Y., Marionneau, M., Mignerey, A. C., Pedro, K., Skuja, A., Temple, J., Tonjes, M. B., Tonwar, S. C., Apyan, A., Barbieri, R., Bauer, G., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., Chan, M., Di Matteo, L., Dutta, V., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Gulhan, D., Klute, M., Lai, Y. S., Lee, Y. -J., Levin, A., Luckey, P. D., Ma, T., Paus, C., Ralph, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Stephans, G. S. F., Stöckli, F., Sumorok, K., Velicanu, D., Veverka, J., Wyslouch, B., Yang, M., Yoon, A. S., Zanetti, M., Zhukova, V., Dahmes, B., De Benedetti, A., Gude, A., Kao, S. C., Klapoetke, K., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Pastika, N., Rusack, R., Singovsky, A., Tambe, N., Turkewitz, J., Acosta, J. G., Cremaldi, L. M., Kroeger, R., Oliveros, S., Perera, L., Rahmat, R., Sanders, D. A., Summers, D., Avdeeva, E., Bloom, K., Bose, S., Claes, D. R., Dominguez, A., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Keller, J., Kravchenko, I., Lazo-Flores, J., Malik, S., Meier, F., Snow, G. R., Dolen, J., Godshalk, A., Iashvili, I., Jain, S., Kharchilava, A., Kumar, A., Rappoccio, S., Wan, Z., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Baumgartel, D., Chasco, M., Haley, J., Massironi, A., Nash, D., Orimoto, T., Trocino, D., Wood, D., Zhang, J., Anastassov, A., Hahn, K. A., Kubik, A., Lusito, L., Mucia, N., Odell, N., Pollack, B., Pozdnyakov, A., Schmitt, M., Stoynev, S., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Won, S., Berry, D., Brinkerhoff, A., Chan, K. M., Drozdetskiy, A., Hildreth, M., Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Kolb, J., Lannon, K., Luo, W., Lynch, S., Marinelli, N., Morse, D. M., Pearson, T., Planer, M., Ruchti, R., Slaunwhite, J., Valls, N., Wayne, M., Wolf, M., Antonelli, L., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Flowers, S., Hill, C., Hughes, R., Kotov, K., Ling, T. Y., Puigh, D., Rodenburg, M., Smith, G., Vuosalo, C., Winer, B. L., Wolfe, H., Wulsin, H. W., Berry, E., Elmer, P., Halyo, V., Hebda, P., Hegeman, J., Hunt, A., Jindal, P., Koay, S. A., Lujan, P., Marlow, D., Medvedeva, T., Mooney, M., Olsen, J., Piroué, P., Quan, X., Raval, A., Saka, H., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Werner, J. S., Zenz, S. C., Zuranski, A., Brownson, E., Lopez, A., Mendez, H., Ramirez Vargas, J. E., Alagoz, E., Benedetti, D., Bolla, G., Bortoletto, D., De Mattia, M., Everett, A., Hu, Z., Jones, M., Jung, K., Kress, M., Leonardo, N., Lopes Pegna, D., Maroussov, V., Merkel, P., Miller, D. H., Neumeister, N., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Shipsey, I., Silvers, D., Svyatkovskiy, A., Wang, F., Xie, W., Xu, L., Yoo, H. D., Zablocki, J., Zheng, Y., Parashar, N., Adair, A., Akgun, B., Ecklund, K. M., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Michlin, B., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Zabel, J., Betchart, B., Bodek, A., Covarelli, R., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Eshaq, Y., Ferbel, T., Garcia-Bellido, A., Goldenzweig, P., Han, J., Harel, A., Miner, D. C., Petrillo, G., Vishnevskiy, D., Zielinski, M., Bhatti, A., Ciesielski, R., Demortier, L., Goulianos, K., Lungu, G., Malik, S., Mesropian, C., Arora, S., Barker, A., Chou, J. P., Contreras-Campana, C., Contreras-Campana, E., Duggan, D., Ferencek, D., Gershtein, Y., Gray, R., Halkiadakis, E., Hidas, D., Lath, A., Panwalkar, S., Park, M., Patel, R., Rekovic, V., Robles, J., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Seitz, C., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Thomassen, P., Walker, M., Rose, K., Spanier, S., Yang, Z. C., York, A., Bouhali, O., Eusebi, R., Flanagan, W., Gilmore, J., Kamon, T., Khotilovich, V., Krutelyov, V., Montalvo, R., Osipenkov, I., Pakhotin, Y., Perloff, A., Roe, J., Safonov, A., Sakuma, T., Suarez, I., Tatarinov, A., Toback, D., Akchurin, N., Cowden, C., Damgov, J., Dragoiu, C., Dudero, P. R., Kovitanggoon, K., Kunori, S., Lee, S. W., Libeiro, T., Volobouev, I., Appelt, E., Delannoy, A. G., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Mao, Y., Melo, A., Sharma, M., Sheldon, P., Snook, B., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Boutle, S., Cox, B., Francis, B., Goodell, J., Hirosky, R., Ledovskoy, A., Lin, C., Neu, C., Wood, J., Gollapinni, S., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C., Lamichhane, P., Sakharov, A., Belknap, D. A., Borrello, L., Carlsmith, D., Cepeda, M., Dasu, S., Duric, S., Friis, E., Grothe, M., Hall-Wilton, R., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Klabbers, P., Klukas, J., Lanaro, A., Loveless, R., Mohapatra, A., Ojalvo, I., Perry, T., Pierro, G. A., Polese, G., Ross, I., Sarangi, T., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Aziz, T., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, R. M., Dugad, S., Ganguly, S., Ghosh, S., Guchait, M., Gurtu, A., Kole, G., Kumar, S., Maity, M., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Mohanty, G. B., Parida, B., Sudhakar, K., and Wickramage, N.. Measurement of the mass difference between top quark and antiquark in pp collisions at s=8 TeV. United States: N. p., Web. doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2017.04.028.
Chatrchyan, S., Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Fabjan, C., Friedl, M., Frühwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Hartl, C., Hörmann, N., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., Kiesenhofer, W., Knünz, V., Krammer, M., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Mikulec, I., Rabady, D., Rahbaran, B., Rohringer, H., Schöfbeck, R., Strauss, J., Taurok, A., Treberer-Treberspurg, W., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C. -E., Mossolov, V., Shumeiko, N., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Alderweireldt, S., Bansal, M., Bansal, S., Cornelis, T., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Knutsson, A., Luyckx, S., Mucibello, L., Ochesanu, S., Roland, B., Rougny, R., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Remortel, N., Van Spilbeeck, A., Blekman, F., Blyweert, S., D'Hondt, J., Heracleous, N., Kalogeropoulos, A., Keaveney, J., Kim, T. J., Lowette, S., Maes, M., Olbrechts, A., Strom, D., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Van Onsem, G. P., Villella, I., Caillol, C., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Gay, A. P. R., Hreus, T., Léonard, A., Marage, P. E., Mohammadi, A., Perniè, L., Reis, T., Seva, T., Thomas, L., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Wang, J., Adler, V., Beernaert, K., Benucci, L., Cimmino, A., Costantini, S., Dildick, S., Garcia, G., Klein, B., Lellouch, J., Mccartin, J., Ocampo Rios, A. A., Ryckbosch, D., Sigamani, M., Strobbe, N., Thyssen, F., Tytgat, M., Walsh, S., Yazgan, E., Zaganidis, N., Basegmez, S., Beluffi, C., Bruno, G., Castello, R., Caudron, A., Ceard, L., Da Silveira, G. G., Delaere, C., du Pree, T., Favart, D., Forthomme, L., Giammanco, A., Hollar, J., Jez, P., Komm, M., Lemaitre, V., Liao, J., Militaru, O., Nuttens, C., Pagano, D., Pin, A., Piotrzkowski, K., Popov, A., Quertenmont, L., Selvaggi, M., Vidal Marono, M., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Beliy, N., Caebergs, T., Daubie, E., Hammad, G. H., Alves, G. A., Correa Martins Junior, M., Dos Reis Martins, T., Pol, M. E., Souza, M. H. G., Aldá Júnior, W. L., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Custódio, A., Da Costa, E. M., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Malbouisson, H., Malek, M., Matos Figueiredo, D., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Da Silva, W. L., Santaolalla, J., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Dias, F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lagana, C., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Genchev, V., Iaydjiev, P., Marinov, A., Piperov, S., Rodozov, M., Sultanov, G., Vutova, M., Dimitrov, A., Glushkov, I., Hadjiiska, R., Kozhuharov, V., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Bian, J. G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Du, R., Jiang, C. H., Liang, D., Liang, S., Meng, X., Plestina, R., Tao, J., Wang, X., Wang, Z., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Ban, Y., Guo, Y., Li, Q., Li, W., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Zhang, L., Zou, W., Avila, C., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Chaparro Sierra, L. F., Florez, C., Gomez, J. P., Gomez Moreno, B., Sanabria, J. C., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Polic, D., Puljak, I., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Kadija, K., Luetic, J., Mekterovic, D., Morovic, S., Sudic, L., Attikis, A., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Finger, M., Finger, M., El-khateeb, E., Elkafrawy, T., Mahmoud, M. A., Mohamed, A., Radi, A., Salama, E., Kadastik, M., Müntel, M., Murumaa, M., Raidal, M., Rebane, L., Tiko, A., Eerola, P., Fedi, G., Voutilainen, M., Härkönen, J., Karimäki, V., Kinnunen, R., Kortelainen, M. J., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Mäenpää, T., Peltola, T., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuovinen, E., Wendland, L., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Nayak, A., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Titov, M., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Daci, N., Dahms, T., Dalchenko, M., Dobrzynski, L., Florent, A., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Haguenauer, M., Miné, P., Mironov, C., Naranjo, I. N., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Sabes, D., Salerno, R., Sirois, Y., Veelken, C., Yilmaz, Y., Zabi, A., Agram, J. -L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Brom, J. -M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Drouhin, F., Fontaine, J. -C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Goetzmann, C., Juillot, P., Le Bihan, A. -C., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Beaupere, N., Boudoul, G., Brochet, S., Chasserat, J., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fan, J., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Kurca, T., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Sgandurra, L., Sordini, V., Vander Donckt, M., Verdier, P., Viret, S., Xiao, H., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Beranek, S., Bontenackels, M., Calpas, B., Edelhoff, M., Feld, L., Hindrichs, O., Klein, K., Ostapchuk, A., Perieanu, A., Raupach, F., Sammet, J., Schael, S., Sprenger, D., Weber, H., Wittmer, B., Zhukov, V., Ata, M., Caudron, J., Dietz-Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Erdmann, M., Fischer, R., Güth, A., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hoepfner, K., Klingebiel, D., Knutzen, S., Kreuzer, P., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Olschewski, M., Padeken, K., Papacz, P., Reithler, H., Schmitz, S. A., Sonnenschein, L., Teyssier, D., Thüer, S., Weber, M., Cherepanov, V., Erdogan, Y., Flügge, G., Geenen, H., Geisler, M., Haj Ahmad, W., Hoehle, F., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Kuessel, Y., Lingemann, J., Nowack, A., Nugent, I. M., Perchalla, L., Pooth, O., Stahl, A., Asin, I., Bartosik, N., Behr, J., Behrenhoff, W., Behrens, U., Bell, A. J., Bergholz, M., Bethani, A., Borras, K., Burgmeier, A., Cakir, A., Calligaris, L., Campbell, A., Choudhury, S., Costanza, F., Diez Pardos, C., Dooling, S., Dorland, T., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Flucke, G., Geiser, A., Grebenyuk, A., Gunnellini, P., Habib, S., Hauk, J., Hempel, M., Horton, D., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Katsas, P., Kleinwort, C., Krämer, M., Krücker, D., Lange, W., Leonard, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Lutz, B., Mankel, R., Marfin, I., Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A., Meyer, A. B., Mittag, G., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Naumann-Emme, S., Novgorodova, O., Nowak, F., Perrey, H., Petrukhin, A., Pitzl, D., Placakyte, R., Raspereza, A., Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M., Riedl, C., Ron, E., Sahin, M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Schmidt, R., Schoerner-Sadenius, T., Schröder, M., Stein, M., Vargas Trevino, A. D. R., Walsh, R., Wissing, C., Aldaya Martin, M., Blobel, V., Enderle, H., Erfle, J., Garutti, E., Goebel, K., Görner, M., Gosselink, M., Haller, J., Höing, R. S., Kirschenmann, H., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Lange, J., Marchesini, I., Ott, J., Peiffer, T., Pietsch, N., Poehlsen, J., Rathjens, D., Sander, C., Schettler, H., Schleper, P., Schlieckau, E., Schmidt, A., Seidel, M., Sola, V., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Troendle, D., Usai, E., Vanelderen, L., Barth, C., Baus, C., Berger, J., Böser, C., Butz, E., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Descroix, A., Dierlamm, A., Feindt, M., Guthoff, M., Hartmann, F., Hauth, T., Held, H., Hoffmann, K. H., Husemann, U., Katkov, I., Kornmayer, A., Kuznetsova, E., Lobelle Pardo, P., Martschei, D., Mozer, M. U., Müller, Th., Niegel, M., Nürnberg, A., Oberst, O., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Ratnikov, F., Röcker, S., Schilling, F. -P., Schott, G., Simonis, H. J., Stober, F. M., Ulrich, R., Wagner-Kuhr, J., Wayand, S., Weiler, T., Wolf, R., Zeise, M., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kesisoglou, S., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Markou, A., Markou, C., Ntomari, E., Topsis-Giotis, I., Agapitos, A., Gouskos, L., Panagiotou, A., Saoulidou, N., Stiliaris, E., Aslanoglou, X., Evangelou, I., Flouris, G., Foudas, C., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Paradas, E., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Hidas, P., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Zsigmond, A. J., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Molnar, J., Palinkas, J., Szillasi, Z., Karancsi, J., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Swain, S. K., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, M., Mehta, M. Z., Mittal, M., Nishu, N., Sharma, A., Singh, J. B., Kumar, Ashok, Kumar, Arun, Ahuja, S., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Kumar, A., Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Ranjan, K., Saxena, P., Sharma, V., Shivpuri, R. K., Banerjee, S., Bhattacharya, S., Chatterjee, K., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Jain, Sa., Jain, Sh., Khurana, R., Modak, A., Mukherjee, S., Roy, D., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, A. P., Abdulsalam, A., Dutta, D., Kailas, S., Kumar, V., Mohanty, A. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Topkar, A., Arfaei, H., Bakhshiansohi, H., Behnamian, H., Etesami, S. M., Fahim, A., Jafari, A., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Naseri, M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S., Safarzadeh, B., Zeinali, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Barbone, L., Calabria, C., Chhibra, S. S., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Marangelli, B., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pacifico, N., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Singh, G., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Zito, G., Abbiendi, G., Benvenuti, A. C., Bonacorsi, D., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fasanella, D., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Meneghelli, M., Montanari, A., Navarria, F. L., Odorici, F., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Travaglini, R., Albergo, S., Cappello, G., Chiorboli, M., Costa, S., Giordano, F., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D'Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Gallo, E., Gonzi, S., Gori, V., Lenzi, P., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Sguazzoni, G., Tropiano, A., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Fabbri, F., Piccolo, D., Fabbricatore, P., Ferretti, R., Ferro, F., Lo Vetere, M., Musenich, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Dinardo, M. E., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Lucchini, M. T., Malvezzi, S., Manzoni, R. A., Martelli, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Merola, M., Paolucci, P., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Branca, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Galanti, M., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Giubilato, P., Gonella, F., Gozzelino, A., Kanishchev, K., Lacaprara, S., Lazzizzera, I., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Montecassiano, F., Passaseo, M., Pazzini, J., Pozzobon, N., Ronchese, P., Simonetto, F., Torassa, E., Tosi, M., Vanini, S., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Gabusi, M., Ratti, S. P., Riccardi, C., Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Menichelli, M., Nappi, A., Romeo, F., Saha, A., Santocchia, A., Spiezia, A., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bernardini, J., Boccali, T., Broccolo, G., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Fiori, F., Foà, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Kraan, A., Ligabue, F., Lomtadze, T., Martini, L., Messineo, A., Moon, C. S., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Savoy-Navarro, A., Serban, A. T., Spagnolo, P., Squillacioti, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Vernieri, C., Barone, L., Cavallari, F., Del Re, D., Diemoz, M., Grassi, M., Jorda, C., Longo, E., Margaroli, F., Meridiani, P., Micheli, F., Nourbakhsh, S., Organtini, G., Paramatti, R., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Soffi, L., Traczyk, P., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bellan, R., Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Casasso, S., Costa, M., De Remigis, P., Degano, A., Demaria, N., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Musich, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Potenza, A., Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Sacchi, R., Solano, A., Staiano, A., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Della Ricca, G., Gobbo, B., La Licata, C., Marone, M., Montanino, D., Penzo, A., Schizzi, A., Umer, T., Zanetti, A., Chang, S., Kim, T. Y., Nam, S. K., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J. E., Kong, D. J., Lee, S., Oh, Y. D., Park, H., Son, D. C., Kim, J. Y., Kim, Zero J., Song, S., Choi, S., Gyun, D., Hong, B., Jo, M., Kim, H., Kim, Y., Lee, K. S., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Choi, M., Kim, J. H., Park, C., Park, I. C., Park, S., Ryu, G., Choi, Y., Choi, Y. K., Goh, J., Kim, M. S., Kwon, E., Lee, B., Lee, J., Lee, S., Seo, H., Yu, I., Juodagalvis, A., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-de La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Martínez-Ortega, J., Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Villasenor-Cendejas, L. M., Carrillo Moreno, S., Vazquez Valencia, F., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Casimiro Linares, E., Morelos Pineda, A., Krofcheck, D., Butler, P. H., Doesburg, R., Reucroft, S., Silverwood, H., Ahmad, M., Asghar, M. I., Butt, J., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Khurshid, T., Qazi, S., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Nawrocki, K., Romanowska-Rybinska, K., Szleper, M., Wrochna, G., Zalewski, P., Brona, G., Bunkowski, K., Cwiok, M., Dominik, W., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Misiura, M., Wolszczak, W., Bargassa, P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C., Faccioli, P., Ferreira Parracho, P. G., Gallinaro, M., Nguyen, F., Rodrigues Antunes, J., Seixas, J., Varela, J., Vischia, P., Golutvin, I., Karjavin, V., Konoplyanikov, V., Korenkov, V., Kozlov, G., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Mitsyn, V. V., Moisenz, P., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Skatchkov, N., Smirnov, V., Tikhonenko, E., Zarubin, A., Golovtsov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vavilov, S., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, An., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Popov, V., Safronov, G., Semenov, S., Spiridonov, A., Stolin, V., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Leonidov, A., Mesyats, G., Rusakov, S. V., Vinogradov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V., Korneeva, N., Lokhtin, I., Markina, A., Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Savrin, V., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Kachanov, V., Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Krychkine, V., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Tourtchanovitch, L., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Ekmedzic, M., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Battilana, C., Calvo, E., Cerrada, M., Chamizo Llatas, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Domínguez Vázquez, D., Fernandez Bedoya, C., Fernández Ramos, J. P., Ferrando, A., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Garcia-Abia, P., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Merino, G., Navarro De Martino, E., Puerta Pelayo, J., Quintario Olmeda, A., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Soares, M. S., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Trocóniz, J. F., Brun, H., Cuevas, J., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Lloret Iglesias, L., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chuang, S. H., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Gomez, G., Gonzalez Sanchez, J., Graziano, A., Lopez Virto, A., Marco, J., Marco, R., Martinez Rivero, C., Matorras, F., Munoz Sanchez, F. J., Piedra Gomez, J., Rodrigo, T., Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I., Vilar Cortabitarte, R., Abbaneo, D., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Bachtis, M., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Benhabib, L., Benitez, J. F., Bernet, C., Bianchi, G., Bloch, P., Bocci, A., Bonato, A., Bondu, O., Botta, C., Breuker, H., Camporesi, T., Cerminara, G., Christiansen, T., Coarasa Perez, J. A., Colafranceschi, S., D'Alfonso, M., d'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., David, A., De Guio, F., De Roeck, A., De Visscher, S., Di Guida, S., Dobson, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Eugster, J., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giffels, M., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Giordano, D., Girone, M., Giunta, M., Glege, F., Gomez-Reino Garrido, R., Gowdy, S., Guida, R., Hammer, J., Hansen, M., Harris, P., Hinzmann, A., Innocente, V., Janot, P., Karavakis, E., Kousouris, K., Krajczar, K., Lecoq, P., Lourenço, C., Magini, N., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Masetti, L., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Musella, P., Orsini, L., Palencia Cortezon, E., Perez, E., Perrozzi, L., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pimiä, M., Piparo, D., Plagge, M., Racz, A., Reece, W., Rolandi, G., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Santanastasio, F., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Sekmen, S., Sharma, A., Siegrist, P., Silva, P., Simon, M., Sphicas, P., Spiga, D., Steggemann, J., Stieger, B., Stoye, M., Tsirou, A., Veres, G. I., Vlimant, J. R., Wöhri, H. K., Zeuner, W. D., Bertl, W., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Gabathuler, K., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., König, S., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Renker, D., Rohe, T., Bachmair, F., Bäni, L., Bianchini, L., Bortignon, P., Buchmann, M. A., Casal, B., Chanon, N., Deisher, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donegà, M., Dünser, M., Eller, P., Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Mangano, B., Marini, A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Meister, D., Mohr, N., Nägeli, C., Nef, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pandolfi, F., Pape, L., Pauss, F., Peruzzi, M., Quittnat, M., Ronga, F. J., Rossini, M., Starodumov, A., Takahashi, M., Tauscher, L., Theofilatos, K., Treille, D., Wallny, R., Weber, H. A., Amsler, C., Chiochia, V., De Cosa, A., Favaro, C., Ivova Paneva, M., Kilminster, B., Millan Mejias, B., Ngadiuba, J., Robmann, P., Snoek, H., Taroni, S., Verzetti, M., Yang, Y., Cardaci, M., Chen, K. H., Ferro, C., Kuo, C. M., Li, S. W., Lin, W., Lu, Y. J., Volpe, R., Yu, S. S., Bartalini, P., Bartek, R., Chang, P., Chang, Y. H., Chang, Y. W., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Dietz, C., Grundler, U., Hou, W. -S., Hsiung, Y., Kao, K. Y., Lei, Y. J., Liu, Y. F., Lu, R. -S., Majumder, D., Petrakou, E., Shi, X., Shiu, J. G., Tzeng, Y. M., Wang, M., Asavapibhop, B., Suwonjandee, N., Adiguzel, A., Bakirci, M. N., Cerci, S., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Girgis, S., Gokbulut, G., Gurpinar, E., Hos, I., Kangal, E. E., Kayis Topaksu, A., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Ozturk, S., Polatoz, A., Sogut, K., Sunar Cerci, D., Tali, B., Topakli, H., Vergili, M., Akin, I. V., Aliev, T., Bilin, B., Bilmis, S., Deniz, M., Gamsizkan, H., Guler, A. M., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Ozpineci, A., Serin, M., Sever, R., Surat, U. E., Yalvac, M., Zeyrek, M., Gülmez, E., Isildak, B., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sonmez, N., Bahtiyar, H., Barlas, E., Cankocak, K., Günaydin, Y. O., Vardarlı, F. I., Yücel, M., Levchuk, L., Sorokin, P., Brooke, J. J., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Frazier, R., Goldstein, J., Grimes, M., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Jacob, J., Kreczko, L., Lucas, C., Meng, Z., Newbold, D. M., Paramesvaran, S., Poll, A., Senkin, S., Smith, V. J., Williams, T., Bell, K. W., Belyaev, A., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Ilic, J., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Womersley, W. J., Worm, S. D., Baber, M., Bainbridge, R., Buchmuller, O., Burton, D., Colling, D., Cripps, N., Cutajar, M., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Ferguson, W., Fulcher, J., Futyan, D., Gilbert, A., Guneratne Bryer, A., Hall, G., Hatherell, Z., Hays, J., Iles, G., Jarvis, M., Karapostoli, G., Kenzie, M., Lane, R., Lucas, R., Lyons, L., Magnan, A. -M., Marrouche, J., Mathias, B., Nandi, R., Nash, J., Nikitenko, A., Pela, J., Pesaresi, M., Petridis, K., Pioppi, M., Raymond, D. M., Rogerson, S., Rose, A., Seez, C., Sharp, P., Sparrow, A., Tapper, A., Vazquez Acosta, M., Virdee, T., Wakefield, S., Wardle, N., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Leggat, D., Leslie, D., Martin, W., Reid, I. D., Symonds, P., Teodorescu, L., Turner, M., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kasmi, A., Liu, H., Scarborough, T., Charaf, O., Cooper, S. I., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., Avetisyan, A., Bose, T., Fantasia, C., Heister, A., Lawson, P., Lazic, D., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., St. John, J., Sulak, L., Alimena, J., Bhattacharya, S., Christopher, G., Cutts, D., Demiragli, Z., Ferapontov, A., Garabedian, A., Heintz, U., Jabeen, S., Kukartsev, G., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Luk, M., Narain, M., Segala, M., Sinthuprasith, T., Speer, T., Swanson, J., Breedon, R., Breto, G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Chauhan, S., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Gardner, M., Ko, W., Kopecky, A., Lander, R., Miceli, T., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Ricci-Tam, F., Rutherford, B., Searle, M., Shalhout, S., Smith, J., Squires, M., Tripathi, M., Wilbur, S., Yohay, R., Andreev, V., Cline, D., Cousins, R., Erhan, S., Everaerts, P., Farrell, C., Felcini, M., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Jarvis, C., Rakness, G., Schlein, P., Takasugi, E., Valuev, V., Weber, M., Babb, J., Clare, R., Ellison, J., Gary, J. W., Hanson, G., Heilman, J., Jandir, P., Lacroix, F., Liu, H., Long, O. R., Luthra, A., Malberti, M., Nguyen, H., Shrinivas, A., Sturdy, J., Sumowidagdo, S., Wimpenny, S., Andrews, W., Branson, J. G., Cerati, G. B., Cittolin, S., D'Agnolo, R. T., Evans, D., Holzner, A., Kelley, R., Kovalskyi, D., Lebourgeois, M., Letts, J., Macneill, I., Padhi, S., Palmer, C., Pieri, M., Sani, M., Sharma, V., Simon, S., Sudano, E., Tadel, M., Tu, Y., Vartak, A., Wasserbaech, S., Würthwein, F., Yagil, A., Yoo, J., Barge, D., Campagnari, C., Danielson, T., Flowers, K., Geffert, P., George, C., Golf, F., Incandela, J., Justus, C., Magaña Villalba, R., Mccoll, N., Pavlunin, V., Richman, J., Rossin, R., Stuart, D., To, W., West, C., Apresyan, A., Bornheim, A., Bunn, J., Chen, Y., Di Marco, E., Duarte, J., Kcira, D., Mott, A., Newman, H. B., Pena, C., Rogan, C., Spiropulu, M., Timciuc, V., Wilkinson, R., Xie, S., Zhu, R. Y., Azzolini, V., Calamba, A., Carroll, R., Ferguson, T., Iiyama, Y., Jang, D. W., Paulini, M., Russ, J., Vogel, H., Vorobiev, I., Cumalat, J. P., Drell, B. R., Ford, W. T., Gaz, A., Luiggi Lopez, E., Nauenberg, U., Smith, J. G., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Chatterjee, A., Eggert, N., Gibbons, L. K., Hopkins, W., Khukhunaishvili, A., Kreis, B., Mirman, N., Nicolas Kaufman, G., Patterson, J. R., Ryd, A., Salvati, E., Sun, W., Teo, W. D., Thom, J., Thompson, J., Tucker, J., Weng, Y., Winstrom, L., Wittich, P., Winn, D., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Anderson, J., Apollinari, G., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Chetluru, V., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cihangir, S., Elvira, V. D., Fisk, I., Freeman, J., Gao, Y., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Gutsche, O., Hare, D., Harris, R. M., Hirschauer, J., Hooberman, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Kaadze, K., Klima, B., Kwan, S., Linacre, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Martinez Outschoorn, V. I., Maruyama, S., Mason, D., McBride, P., Mishra, K., Mrenna, S., Musienko, Y., Nahn, S., Newman-Holmes, C., O'Dell, V., Prokofyev, O., Ratnikova, N., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Sharma, S., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vidal, R., Whitmore, J., Wu, W., Yang, F., Yun, J. C., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cheng, T., Das, S., De Gruttola, M., Di Giovanni, G. P., Dobur, D., Field, R. D., Fisher, M., Fu, Y., Furic, I. K., Hugon, J., Kim, B., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Kropivnitskaya, A., Kypreos, T., Low, J. F., Matchev, K., Milenovic, P., Mitselmakher, G., Muniz, L., Rinkevicius, A., Shchutska, L., Skhirtladze, N., Snowball, M., Yelton, J., Zakaria, M., Gaultney, V., Hewamanage, S., Linn, S., Markowitz, P., Martinez, G., Rodriguez, J. L., Adams, T., Askew, A., Bochenek, J., Chen, J., Diamond, B., Haas, J., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K. F., Prosper, H., Veeraraghavan, V., Weinberg, M., Baarmand, M. M., Dorney, B., Hohlmann, M., Kalakhety, H., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Bazterra, V. E., Betts, R. R., Bucinskaite, I., Cavanaugh, R., Evdokimov, O., Gauthier, L., Gerber, C. E., Hofman, D. J., Khalatyan, S., Kurt, P., Moon, D. H., O'Brien, C., Silkworth, C., Turner, P., Varelas, N., Akgun, U., Albayrak, E. A., Bilki, B., Clarida, W., Dilsiz, K., Duru, F., Merlo, J. -P., Mermerkaya, H., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Sen, S., Tan, P., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yetkin, T., Yi, K., Barnett, B. A., Blumenfeld, B., Bolognesi, S., Fehling, D., Gritsan, A. V., Maksimovic, P., Martin, C., Swartz, M., Whitbeck, A., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Benelli, G., Kenny III, R. P., Murray, M., Noonan, D., Sanders, S., Sekaric, J., Stringer, R., Wang, Q., Wood, J. S., Barfuss, A. F., Chakaberia, I., Ivanov, A., Khalil, S., Makouski, M., Maravin, Y., Saini, L. K., Shrestha, S., Svintradze, I., Gronberg, J., Lange, D., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Baden, A., Calvert, B., Eno, S. C., Gomez, J. A., Hadley, N. J., Kellogg, R. G., Kolberg, T., Lu, Y., Marionneau, M., Mignerey, A. C., Pedro, K., Skuja, A., Temple, J., Tonjes, M. B., Tonwar, S. C., Apyan, A., Barbieri, R., Bauer, G., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., Chan, M., Di Matteo, L., Dutta, V., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Gulhan, D., Klute, M., Lai, Y. S., Lee, Y. -J., Levin, A., Luckey, P. D., Ma, T., Paus, C., Ralph, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Stephans, G. S. F., Stöckli, F., Sumorok, K., Velicanu, D., Veverka, J., Wyslouch, B., Yang, M., Yoon, A. S., Zanetti, M., Zhukova, V., Dahmes, B., De Benedetti, A., Gude, A., Kao, S. C., Klapoetke, K., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Pastika, N., Rusack, R., Singovsky, A., Tambe, N., Turkewitz, J., Acosta, J. G., Cremaldi, L. M., Kroeger, R., Oliveros, S., Perera, L., Rahmat, R., Sanders, D. A., Summers, D., Avdeeva, E., Bloom, K., Bose, S., Claes, D. R., Dominguez, A., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Keller, J., Kravchenko, I., Lazo-Flores, J., Malik, S., Meier, F., Snow, G. R., Dolen, J., Godshalk, A., Iashvili, I., Jain, S., Kharchilava, A., Kumar, A., Rappoccio, S., Wan, Z., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Baumgartel, D., Chasco, M., Haley, J., Massironi, A., Nash, D., Orimoto, T., Trocino, D., Wood, D., Zhang, J., Anastassov, A., Hahn, K. A., Kubik, A., Lusito, L., Mucia, N., Odell, N., Pollack, B., Pozdnyakov, A., Schmitt, M., Stoynev, S., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Won, S., Berry, D., Brinkerhoff, A., Chan, K. M., Drozdetskiy, A., Hildreth, M., Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Kolb, J., Lannon, K., Luo, W., Lynch, S., Marinelli, N., Morse, D. M., Pearson, T., Planer, M., Ruchti, R., Slaunwhite, J., Valls, N., Wayne, M., Wolf, M., Antonelli, L., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Flowers, S., Hill, C., Hughes, R., Kotov, K., Ling, T. Y., Puigh, D., Rodenburg, M., Smith, G., Vuosalo, C., Winer, B. L., Wolfe, H., Wulsin, H. W., Berry, E., Elmer, P., Halyo, V., Hebda, P., Hegeman, J., Hunt, A., Jindal, P., Koay, S. A., Lujan, P., Marlow, D., Medvedeva, T., Mooney, M., Olsen, J., Piroué, P., Quan, X., Raval, A., Saka, H., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Werner, J. S., Zenz, S. C., Zuranski, A., Brownson, E., Lopez, A., Mendez, H., Ramirez Vargas, J. E., Alagoz, E., Benedetti, D., Bolla, G., Bortoletto, D., De Mattia, M., Everett, A., Hu, Z., Jones, M., Jung, K., Kress, M., Leonardo, N., Lopes Pegna, D., Maroussov, V., Merkel, P., Miller, D. H., Neumeister, N., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Shipsey, I., Silvers, D., Svyatkovskiy, A., Wang, F., Xie, W., Xu, L., Yoo, H. D., Zablocki, J., Zheng, Y., Parashar, N., Adair, A., Akgun, B., Ecklund, K. M., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Michlin, B., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Zabel, J., Betchart, B., Bodek, A., Covarelli, R., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Eshaq, Y., Ferbel, T., Garcia-Bellido, A., Goldenzweig, P., Han, J., Harel, A., Miner, D. C., Petrillo, G., Vishnevskiy, D., Zielinski, M., Bhatti, A., Ciesielski, R., Demortier, L., Goulianos, K., Lungu, G., Malik, S., Mesropian, C., Arora, S., Barker, A., Chou, J. P., Contreras-Campana, C., Contreras-Campana, E., Duggan, D., Ferencek, D., Gershtein, Y., Gray, R., Halkiadakis, E., Hidas, D., Lath, A., Panwalkar, S., Park, M., Patel, R., Rekovic, V., Robles, J., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Seitz, C., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Thomassen, P., Walker, M., Rose, K., Spanier, S., Yang, Z. C., York, A., Bouhali, O., Eusebi, R., Flanagan, W., Gilmore, J., Kamon, T., Khotilovich, V., Krutelyov, V., Montalvo, R., Osipenkov, I., Pakhotin, Y., Perloff, A., Roe, J., Safonov, A., Sakuma, T., Suarez, I., Tatarinov, A., Toback, D., Akchurin, N., Cowden, C., Damgov, J., Dragoiu, C., Dudero, P. R., Kovitanggoon, K., Kunori, S., Lee, S. W., Libeiro, T., Volobouev, I., Appelt, E., Delannoy, A. G., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Mao, Y., Melo, A., Sharma, M., Sheldon, P., Snook, B., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Boutle, S., Cox, B., Francis, B., Goodell, J., Hirosky, R., Ledovskoy, A., Lin, C., Neu, C., Wood, J., Gollapinni, S., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C., Lamichhane, P., Sakharov, A., Belknap, D. A., Borrello, L., Carlsmith, D., Cepeda, M., Dasu, S., Duric, S., Friis, E., Grothe, M., Hall-Wilton, R., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Klabbers, P., Klukas, J., Lanaro, A., Loveless, R., Mohapatra, A., Ojalvo, I., Perry, T., Pierro, G. A., Polese, G., Ross, I., Sarangi, T., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Aziz, T., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, R. M., Dugad, S., Ganguly, S., Ghosh, S., Guchait, M., Gurtu, A., Kole, G., Kumar, S., Maity, M., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Mohanty, G. B., Parida, B., Sudhakar, K., & Wickramage, N.. Measurement of the mass difference between top quark and antiquark in pp collisions at s=8 TeV. United States. doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2017.04.028.
Chatrchyan, S., Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Fabjan, C., Friedl, M., Frühwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Hartl, C., Hörmann, N., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., Kiesenhofer, W., Knünz, V., Krammer, M., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Mikulec, I., Rabady, D., Rahbaran, B., Rohringer, H., Schöfbeck, R., Strauss, J., Taurok, A., Treberer-Treberspurg, W., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C. -E., Mossolov, V., Shumeiko, N., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Alderweireldt, S., Bansal, M., Bansal, S., Cornelis, T., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Knutsson, A., Luyckx, S., Mucibello, L., Ochesanu, S., Roland, B., Rougny, R., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Remortel, N., Van Spilbeeck, A., Blekman, F., Blyweert, S., D'Hondt, J., Heracleous, N., Kalogeropoulos, A., Keaveney, J., Kim, T. J., Lowette, S., Maes, M., Olbrechts, A., Strom, D., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Van Onsem, G. P., Villella, I., Caillol, C., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Gay, A. P. R., Hreus, T., Léonard, A., Marage, P. E., Mohammadi, A., Perniè, L., Reis, T., Seva, T., Thomas, L., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Wang, J., Adler, V., Beernaert, K., Benucci, L., Cimmino, A., Costantini, S., Dildick, S., Garcia, G., Klein, B., Lellouch, J., Mccartin, J., Ocampo Rios, A. A., Ryckbosch, D., Sigamani, M., Strobbe, N., Thyssen, F., Tytgat, M., Walsh, S., Yazgan, E., Zaganidis, N., Basegmez, S., Beluffi, C., Bruno, G., Castello, R., Caudron, A., Ceard, L., Da Silveira, G. G., Delaere, C., du Pree, T., Favart, D., Forthomme, L., Giammanco, A., Hollar, J., Jez, P., Komm, M., Lemaitre, V., Liao, J., Militaru, O., Nuttens, C., Pagano, D., Pin, A., Piotrzkowski, K., Popov, A., Quertenmont, L., Selvaggi, M., Vidal Marono, M., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Beliy, N., Caebergs, T., Daubie, E., Hammad, G. H., Alves, G. A., Correa Martins Junior, M., Dos Reis Martins, T., Pol, M. E., Souza, M. H. G., Aldá Júnior, W. L., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Custódio, A., Da Costa, E. M., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Malbouisson, H., Malek, M., Matos Figueiredo, D., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Da Silva, W. L., Santaolalla, J., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Dias, F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lagana, C., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Genchev, V., Iaydjiev, P., Marinov, A., Piperov, S., Rodozov, M., Sultanov, G., Vutova, M., Dimitrov, A., Glushkov, I., Hadjiiska, R., Kozhuharov, V., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Bian, J. G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Du, R., Jiang, C. H., Liang, D., Liang, S., Meng, X., Plestina, R., Tao, J., Wang, X., Wang, Z., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Ban, Y., Guo, Y., Li, Q., Li, W., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Zhang, L., Zou, W., Avila, C., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Chaparro Sierra, L. F., Florez, C., Gomez, J. P., Gomez Moreno, B., Sanabria, J. C., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Polic, D., Puljak, I., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Kadija, K., Luetic, J., Mekterovic, D., Morovic, S., Sudic, L., Attikis, A., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Finger, M., Finger, M., El-khateeb, E., Elkafrawy, T., Mahmoud, M. A., Mohamed, A., Radi, A., Salama, E., Kadastik, M., Müntel, M., Murumaa, M., Raidal, M., Rebane, L., Tiko, A., Eerola, P., Fedi, G., Voutilainen, M., Härkönen, J., Karimäki, V., Kinnunen, R., Kortelainen, M. J., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Mäenpää, T., Peltola, T., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuovinen, E., Wendland, L., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Nayak, A., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Titov, M., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Daci, N., Dahms, T., Dalchenko, M., Dobrzynski, L., Florent, A., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Haguenauer, M., Miné, P., Mironov, C., Naranjo, I. N., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Sabes, D., Salerno, R., Sirois, Y., Veelken, C., Yilmaz, Y., Zabi, A., Agram, J. -L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Brom, J. -M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Drouhin, F., Fontaine, J. -C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Goetzmann, C., Juillot, P., Le Bihan, A. -C., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Beaupere, N., Boudoul, G., Brochet, S., Chasserat, J., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fan, J., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Kurca, T., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Sgandurra, L., Sordini, V., Vander Donckt, M., Verdier, P., Viret, S., Xiao, H., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Beranek, S., Bontenackels, M., Calpas, B., Edelhoff, M., Feld, L., Hindrichs, O., Klein, K., Ostapchuk, A., Perieanu, A., Raupach, F., Sammet, J., Schael, S., Sprenger, D., Weber, H., Wittmer, B., Zhukov, V., Ata, M., Caudron, J., Dietz-Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Erdmann, M., Fischer, R., Güth, A., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hoepfner, K., Klingebiel, D., Knutzen, S., Kreuzer, P., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Olschewski, M., Padeken, K., Papacz, P., Reithler, H., Schmitz, S. A., Sonnenschein, L., Teyssier, D., Thüer, S., Weber, M., Cherepanov, V., Erdogan, Y., Flügge, G., Geenen, H., Geisler, M., Haj Ahmad, W., Hoehle, F., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Kuessel, Y., Lingemann, J., Nowack, A., Nugent, I. M., Perchalla, L., Pooth, O., Stahl, A., Asin, I., Bartosik, N., Behr, J., Behrenhoff, W., Behrens, U., Bell, A. J., Bergholz, M., Bethani, A., Borras, K., Burgmeier, A., Cakir, A., Calligaris, L., Campbell, A., Choudhury, S., Costanza, F., Diez Pardos, C., Dooling, S., Dorland, T., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Flucke, G., Geiser, A., Grebenyuk, A., Gunnellini, P., Habib, S., Hauk, J., Hempel, M., Horton, D., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Katsas, P., Kleinwort, C., Krämer, M., Krücker, D., Lange, W., Leonard, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Lutz, B., Mankel, R., Marfin, I., Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A., Meyer, A. B., Mittag, G., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Naumann-Emme, S., Novgorodova, O., Nowak, F., Perrey, H., Petrukhin, A., Pitzl, D., Placakyte, R., Raspereza, A., Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M., Riedl, C., Ron, E., Sahin, M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Schmidt, R., Schoerner-Sadenius, T., Schröder, M., Stein, M., Vargas Trevino, A. D. R., Walsh, R., Wissing, C., Aldaya Martin, M., Blobel, V., Enderle, H., Erfle, J., Garutti, E., Goebel, K., Görner, M., Gosselink, M., Haller, J., Höing, R. S., Kirschenmann, H., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Lange, J., Marchesini, I., Ott, J., Peiffer, T., Pietsch, N., Poehlsen, J., Rathjens, D., Sander, C., Schettler, H., Schleper, P., Schlieckau, E., Schmidt, A., Seidel, M., Sola, V., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Troendle, D., Usai, E., Vanelderen, L., Barth, C., Baus, C., Berger, J., Böser, C., Butz, E., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Descroix, A., Dierlamm, A., Feindt, M., Guthoff, M., Hartmann, F., Hauth, T., Held, H., Hoffmann, K. H., Husemann, U., Katkov, I., Kornmayer, A., Kuznetsova, E., Lobelle Pardo, P., Martschei, D., Mozer, M. U., Müller, Th., Niegel, M., Nürnberg, A., Oberst, O., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Ratnikov, F., Röcker, S., Schilling, F. -P., Schott, G., Simonis, H. J., Stober, F. M., Ulrich, R., Wagner-Kuhr, J., Wayand, S., Weiler, T., Wolf, R., Zeise, M., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kesisoglou, S., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Markou, A., Markou, C., Ntomari, E., Topsis-Giotis, I., Agapitos, A., Gouskos, L., Panagiotou, A., Saoulidou, N., Stiliaris, E., Aslanoglou, X., Evangelou, I., Flouris, G., Foudas, C., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Paradas, E., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Hidas, P., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Zsigmond, A. J., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Molnar, J., Palinkas, J., Szillasi, Z., Karancsi, J., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Swain, S. K., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, M., Mehta, M. Z., Mittal, M., Nishu, N., Sharma, A., Singh, J. B., Kumar, Ashok, Kumar, Arun, Ahuja, S., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Kumar, A., Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Ranjan, K., Saxena, P., Sharma, V., Shivpuri, R. K., Banerjee, S., Bhattacharya, S., Chatterjee, K., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Jain, Sa., Jain, Sh., Khurana, R., Modak, A., Mukherjee, S., Roy, D., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, A. P., Abdulsalam, A., Dutta, D., Kailas, S., Kumar, V., Mohanty, A. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Topkar, A., Arfaei, H., Bakhshiansohi, H., Behnamian, H., Etesami, S. M., Fahim, A., Jafari, A., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Naseri, M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S., Safarzadeh, B., Zeinali, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Barbone, L., Calabria, C., Chhibra, S. S., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Marangelli, B., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pacifico, N., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Singh, G., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Zito, G., Abbiendi, G., Benvenuti, A. C., Bonacorsi, D., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fasanella, D., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Meneghelli, M., Montanari, A., Navarria, F. L., Odorici, F., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Travaglini, R., Albergo, S., Cappello, G., Chiorboli, M., Costa, S., Giordano, F., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D'Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Gallo, E., Gonzi, S., Gori, V., Lenzi, P., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Sguazzoni, G., Tropiano, A., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Fabbri, F., Piccolo, D., Fabbricatore, P., Ferretti, R., Ferro, F., Lo Vetere, M., Musenich, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Dinardo, M. E., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Lucchini, M. T., Malvezzi, S., Manzoni, R. A., Martelli, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Merola, M., Paolucci, P., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Branca, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Galanti, M., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Giubilato, P., Gonella, F., Gozzelino, A., Kanishchev, K., Lacaprara, S., Lazzizzera, I., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Montecassiano, F., Passaseo, M., Pazzini, J., Pozzobon, N., Ronchese, P., Simonetto, F., Torassa, E., Tosi, M., Vanini, S., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Gabusi, M., Ratti, S. P., Riccardi, C., Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Menichelli, M., Nappi, A., Romeo, F., Saha, A., Santocchia, A., Spiezia, A., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bernardini, J., Boccali, T., Broccolo, G., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Fiori, F., Foà, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Kraan, A., Ligabue, F., Lomtadze, T., Martini, L., Messineo, A., Moon, C. S., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Savoy-Navarro, A., Serban, A. T., Spagnolo, P., Squillacioti, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Vernieri, C., Barone, L., Cavallari, F., Del Re, D., Diemoz, M., Grassi, M., Jorda, C., Longo, E., Margaroli, F., Meridiani, P., Micheli, F., Nourbakhsh, S., Organtini, G., Paramatti, R., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Soffi, L., Traczyk, P., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bellan, R., Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Casasso, S., Costa, M., De Remigis, P., Degano, A., Demaria, N., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Musich, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Potenza, A., Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Sacchi, R., Solano, A., Staiano, A., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Della Ricca, G., Gobbo, B., La Licata, C., Marone, M., Montanino, D., Penzo, A., Schizzi, A., Umer, T., Zanetti, A., Chang, S., Kim, T. Y., Nam, S. K., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J. E., Kong, D. J., Lee, S., Oh, Y. D., Park, H., Son, D. C., Kim, J. Y., Kim, Zero J., Song, S., Choi, S., Gyun, D., Hong, B., Jo, M., Kim, H., Kim, Y., Lee, K. S., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Choi, M., Kim, J. H., Park, C., Park, I. C., Park, S., Ryu, G., Choi, Y., Choi, Y. K., Goh, J., Kim, M. S., Kwon, E., Lee, B., Lee, J., Lee, S., Seo, H., Yu, I., Juodagalvis, A., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-de La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Martínez-Ortega, J., Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Villasenor-Cendejas, L. M., Carrillo Moreno, S., Vazquez Valencia, F., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Casimiro Linares, E., Morelos Pineda, A., Krofcheck, D., Butler, P. H., Doesburg, R., Reucroft, S., Silverwood, H., Ahmad, M., Asghar, M. I., Butt, J., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Khurshid, T., Qazi, S., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Nawrocki, K., Romanowska-Rybinska, K., Szleper, M., Wrochna, G., Zalewski, P., Brona, G., Bunkowski, K., Cwiok, M., Dominik, W., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Misiura, M., Wolszczak, W., Bargassa, P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C., Faccioli, P., Ferreira Parracho, P. G., Gallinaro, M., Nguyen, F., Rodrigues Antunes, J., Seixas, J., Varela, J., Vischia, P., Golutvin, I., Karjavin, V., Konoplyanikov, V., Korenkov, V., Kozlov, G., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Mitsyn, V. V., Moisenz, P., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Skatchkov, N., Smirnov, V., Tikhonenko, E., Zarubin, A., Golovtsov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vavilov, S., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, An., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Popov, V., Safronov, G., Semenov, S., Spiridonov, A., Stolin, V., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Leonidov, A., Mesyats, G., Rusakov, S. V., Vinogradov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V., Korneeva, N., Lokhtin, I., Markina, A., Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Savrin, V., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Kachanov, V., Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Krychkine, V., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Tourtchanovitch, L., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Ekmedzic, M., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Battilana, C., Calvo, E., Cerrada, M., Chamizo Llatas, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Domínguez Vázquez, D., Fernandez Bedoya, C., Fernández Ramos, J. P., Ferrando, A., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Garcia-Abia, P., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Merino, G., Navarro De Martino, E., Puerta Pelayo, J., Quintario Olmeda, A., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Soares, M. S., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Trocóniz, J. F., Brun, H., Cuevas, J., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Lloret Iglesias, L., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chuang, S. H., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Gomez, G., Gonzalez Sanchez, J., Graziano, A., Lopez Virto, A., Marco, J., Marco, R., Martinez Rivero, C., Matorras, F., Munoz Sanchez, F. J., Piedra Gomez, J., Rodrigo, T., Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I., Vilar Cortabitarte, R., Abbaneo, D., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Bachtis, M., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Benhabib, L., Benitez, J. F., Bernet, C., Bianchi, G., Bloch, P., Bocci, A., Bonato, A., Bondu, O., Botta, C., Breuker, H., Camporesi, T., Cerminara, G., Christiansen, T., Coarasa Perez, J. A., Colafranceschi, S., D'Alfonso, M., d'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., David, A., De Guio, F., De Roeck, A., De Visscher, S., Di Guida, S., Dobson, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Eugster, J., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giffels, M., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Giordano, D., Girone, M., Giunta, M., Glege, F., Gomez-Reino Garrido, R., Gowdy, S., Guida, R., Hammer, J., Hansen, M., Harris, P., Hinzmann, A., Innocente, V., Janot, P., Karavakis, E., Kousouris, K., Krajczar, K., Lecoq, P., Lourenço, C., Magini, N., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Masetti, L., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Musella, P., Orsini, L., Palencia Cortezon, E., Perez, E., Perrozzi, L., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pimiä, M., Piparo, D., Plagge, M., Racz, A., Reece, W., Rolandi, G., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Santanastasio, F., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Sekmen, S., Sharma, A., Siegrist, P., Silva, P., Simon, M., Sphicas, P., Spiga, D., Steggemann, J., Stieger, B., Stoye, M., Tsirou, A., Veres, G. I., Vlimant, J. R., Wöhri, H. K., Zeuner, W. D., Bertl, W., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Gabathuler, K., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., König, S., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Renker, D., Rohe, T., Bachmair, F., Bäni, L., Bianchini, L., Bortignon, P., Buchmann, M. A., Casal, B., Chanon, N., Deisher, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donegà, M., Dünser, M., Eller, P., Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Mangano, B., Marini, A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Meister, D., Mohr, N., Nägeli, C., Nef, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pandolfi, F., Pape, L., Pauss, F., Peruzzi, M., Quittnat, M., Ronga, F. J., Rossini, M., Starodumov, A., Takahashi, M., Tauscher, L., Theofilatos, K., Treille, D., Wallny, R., Weber, H. A., Amsler, C., Chiochia, V., De Cosa, A., Favaro, C., Ivova Paneva, M., Kilminster, B., Millan Mejias, B., Ngadiuba, J., Robmann, P., Snoek, H., Taroni, S., Verzetti, M., Yang, Y., Cardaci, M., Chen, K. H., Ferro, C., Kuo, C. M., Li, S. W., Lin, W., Lu, Y. J., Volpe, R., Yu, S. S., Bartalini, P., Bartek, R., Chang, P., Chang, Y. H., Chang, Y. W., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Dietz, C., Grundler, U., Hou, W. -S., Hsiung, Y., Kao, K. Y., Lei, Y. J., Liu, Y. F., Lu, R. -S., Majumder, D., Petrakou, E., Shi, X., Shiu, J. G., Tzeng, Y. M., Wang, M., Asavapibhop, B., Suwonjandee, N., Adiguzel, A., Bakirci, M. N., Cerci, S., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Girgis, S., Gokbulut, G., Gurpinar, E., Hos, I., Kangal, E. E., Kayis Topaksu, A., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Ozturk, S., Polatoz, A., Sogut, K., Sunar Cerci, D., Tali, B., Topakli, H., Vergili, M., Akin, I. V., Aliev, T., Bilin, B., Bilmis, S., Deniz, M., Gamsizkan, H., Guler, A. M., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Ozpineci, A., Serin, M., Sever, R., Surat, U. E., Yalvac, M., Zeyrek, M., Gülmez, E., Isildak, B., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sonmez, N., Bahtiyar, H., Barlas, E., Cankocak, K., Günaydin, Y. O., Vardarlı, F. I., Yücel, M., Levchuk, L., Sorokin, P., Brooke, J. J., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Frazier, R., Goldstein, J., Grimes, M., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Jacob, J., Kreczko, L., Lucas, C., Meng, Z., Newbold, D. M., Paramesvaran, S., Poll, A., Senkin, S., Smith, V. J., Williams, T., Bell, K. W., Belyaev, A., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Ilic, J., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Womersley, W. J., Worm, S. D., Baber, M., Bainbridge, R., Buchmuller, O., Burton, D., Colling, D., Cripps, N., Cutajar, M., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Ferguson, W., Fulcher, J., Futyan, D., Gilbert, A., Guneratne Bryer, A., Hall, G., Hatherell, Z., Hays, J., Iles, G., Jarvis, M., Karapostoli, G., Kenzie, M., Lane, R., Lucas, R., Lyons, L., Magnan, A. -M., Marrouche, J., Mathias, B., Nandi, R., Nash, J., Nikitenko, A., Pela, J., Pesaresi, M., Petridis, K., Pioppi, M., Raymond, D. M., Rogerson, S., Rose, A., Seez, C., Sharp, P., Sparrow, A., Tapper, A., Vazquez Acosta, M., Virdee, T., Wakefield, S., Wardle, N., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Leggat, D., Leslie, D., Martin, W., Reid, I. D., Symonds, P., Teodorescu, L., Turner, M., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kasmi, A., Liu, H., Scarborough, T., Charaf, O., Cooper, S. I., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., Avetisyan, A., Bose, T., Fantasia, C., Heister, A., Lawson, P., Lazic, D., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., St. John, J., Sulak, L., Alimena, J., Bhattacharya, S., Christopher, G., Cutts, D., Demiragli, Z., Ferapontov, A., Garabedian, A., Heintz, U., Jabeen, S., Kukartsev, G., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Luk, M., Narain, M., Segala, M., Sinthuprasith, T., Speer, T., Swanson, J., Breedon, R., Breto, G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Chauhan, S., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Gardner, M., Ko, W., Kopecky, A., Lander, R., Miceli, T., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Ricci-Tam, F., Rutherford, B., Searle, M., Shalhout, S., Smith, J., Squires, M., Tripathi, M., Wilbur, S., Yohay, R., Andreev, V., Cline, D., Cousins, R., Erhan, S., Everaerts, P., Farrell, C., Felcini, M., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Jarvis, C., Rakness, G., Schlein, P., Takasugi, E., Valuev, V., Weber, M., Babb, J., Clare, R., Ellison, J., Gary, J. W., Hanson, G., Heilman, J., Jandir, P., Lacroix, F., Liu, H., Long, O. R., Luthra, A., Malberti, M., Nguyen, H., Shrinivas, A., Sturdy, J., Sumowidagdo, S., Wimpenny, S., Andrews, W., Branson, J. G., Cerati, G. B., Cittolin, S., D'Agnolo, R. T., Evans, D., Holzner, A., Kelley, R., Kovalskyi, D., Lebourgeois, M., Letts, J., Macneill, I., Padhi, S., Palmer, C., Pieri, M., Sani, M., Sharma, V., Simon, S., Sudano, E., Tadel, M., Tu, Y., Vartak, A., Wasserbaech, S., Würthwein, F., Yagil, A., Yoo, J., Barge, D., Campagnari, C., Danielson, T., Flowers, K., Geffert, P., George, C., Golf, F., Incandela, J., Justus, C., Magaña Villalba, R., Mccoll, N., Pavlunin, V., Richman, J., Rossin, R., Stuart, D., To, W., West, C., Apresyan, A., Bornheim, A., Bunn, J., Chen, Y., Di Marco, E., Duarte, J., Kcira, D., Mott, A., Newman, H. B., Pena, C., Rogan, C., Spiropulu, M., Timciuc, V., Wilkinson, R., Xie, S., Zhu, R. Y., Azzolini, V., Calamba, A., Carroll, R., Ferguson, T., Iiyama, Y., Jang, D. W., Paulini, M., Russ, J., Vogel, H., Vorobiev, I., Cumalat, J. P., Drell, B. R., Ford, W. T., Gaz, A., Luiggi Lopez, E., Nauenberg, U., Smith, J. G., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Chatterjee, A., Eggert, N., Gibbons, L. K., Hopkins, W., Khukhunaishvili, A., Kreis, B., Mirman, N., Nicolas Kaufman, G., Patterson, J. R., Ryd, A., Salvati, E., Sun, W., Teo, W. D., Thom, J., Thompson, J., Tucker, J., Weng, Y., Winstrom, L., Wittich, P., Winn, D., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Anderson, J., Apollinari, G., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Chetluru, V., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cihangir, S., Elvira, V. D., Fisk, I., Freeman, J., Gao, Y., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Gutsche, O., Hare, D., Harris, R. M., Hirschauer, J., Hooberman, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Kaadze, K., Klima, B., Kwan, S., Linacre, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Martinez Outschoorn, V. I., Maruyama, S., Mason, D., McBride, P., Mishra, K., Mrenna, S., Musienko, Y., Nahn, S., Newman-Holmes, C., O'Dell, V., Prokofyev, O., Ratnikova, N., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Sharma, S., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vidal, R., Whitmore, J., Wu, W., Yang, F., Yun, J. C., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cheng, T., Das, S., De Gruttola, M., Di Giovanni, G. P., Dobur, D., Field, R. D., Fisher, M., Fu, Y., Furic, I. K., Hugon, J., Kim, B., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Kropivnitskaya, A., Kypreos, T., Low, J. F., Matchev, K., Milenovic, P., Mitselmakher, G., Muniz, L., Rinkevicius, A., Shchutska, L., Skhirtladze, N., Snowball, M., Yelton, J., Zakaria, M., Gaultney, V., Hewamanage, S., Linn, S., Markowitz, P., Martinez, G., Rodriguez, J. L., Adams, T., Askew, A., Bochenek, J., Chen, J., Diamond, B., Haas, J., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K. F., Prosper, H., Veeraraghavan, V., Weinberg, M., Baarmand, M. M., Dorney, B., Hohlmann, M., Kalakhety, H., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Bazterra, V. E., Betts, R. R., Bucinskaite, I., Cavanaugh, R., Evdokimov, O., Gauthier, L., Gerber, C. E., Hofman, D. J., Khalatyan, S., Kurt, P., Moon, D. H., O'Brien, C., Silkworth, C., Turner, P., Varelas, N., Akgun, U., Albayrak, E. A., Bilki, B., Clarida, W., Dilsiz, K., Duru, F., Merlo, J. -P., Mermerkaya, H., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Sen, S., Tan, P., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yetkin, T., Yi, K., Barnett, B. A., Blumenfeld, B., Bolognesi, S., Fehling, D., Gritsan, A. V., Maksimovic, P., Martin, C., Swartz, M., Whitbeck, A., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Benelli, G., Kenny III, R. P., Murray, M., Noonan, D., Sanders, S., Sekaric, J., Stringer, R., Wang, Q., Wood, J. S., Barfuss, A. F., Chakaberia, I., Ivanov, A., Khalil, S., Makouski, M., Maravin, Y., Saini, L. K., Shrestha, S., Svintradze, I., Gronberg, J., Lange, D., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Baden, A., Calvert, B., Eno, S. C., Gomez, J. A., Hadley, N. J., Kellogg, R. G., Kolberg, T., Lu, Y., Marionneau, M., Mignerey, A. C., Pedro, K., Skuja, A., Temple, J., Tonjes, M. B., Tonwar, S. C., Apyan, A., Barbieri, R., Bauer, G., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., Chan, M., Di Matteo, L., Dutta, V., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Gulhan, D., Klute, M., Lai, Y. S., Lee, Y. -J., Levin, A., Luckey, P. D., Ma, T., Paus, C., Ralph, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Stephans, G. S. F., Stöckli, F., Sumorok, K., Velicanu, D., Veverka, J., Wyslouch, B., Yang, M., Yoon, A. S., Zanetti, M., Zhukova, V., Dahmes, B., De Benedetti, A., Gude, A., Kao, S. C., Klapoetke, K., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Pastika, N., Rusack, R., Singovsky, A., Tambe, N., Turkewitz, J., Acosta, J. G., Cremaldi, L. M., Kroeger, R., Oliveros, S., Perera, L., Rahmat, R., Sanders, D. A., Summers, D., Avdeeva, E., Bloom, K., Bose, S., Claes, D. R., Dominguez, A., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Keller, J., Kravchenko, I., Lazo-Flores, J., Malik, S., Meier, F., Snow, G. R., Dolen, J., Godshalk, A., Iashvili, I., Jain, S., Kharchilava, A., Kumar, A., Rappoccio, S., Wan, Z., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Baumgartel, D., Chasco, M., Haley, J., Massironi, A., Nash, D., Orimoto, T., Trocino, D., Wood, D., Zhang, J., Anastassov, A., Hahn, K. A., Kubik, A., Lusito, L., Mucia, N., Odell, N., Pollack, B., Pozdnyakov, A., Schmitt, M., Stoynev, S., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Won, S., Berry, D., Brinkerhoff, A., Chan, K. M., Drozdetskiy, A., Hildreth, M., Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Kolb, J., Lannon, K., Luo, W., Lynch, S., Marinelli, N., Morse, D. M., Pearson, T., Planer, M., Ruchti, R., Slaunwhite, J., Valls, N., Wayne, M., Wolf, M., Antonelli, L., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Flowers, S., Hill, C., Hughes, R., Kotov, K., Ling, T. Y., Puigh, D., Rodenburg, M., Smith, G., Vuosalo, C., Winer, B. L., Wolfe, H., Wulsin, H. W., Berry, E., Elmer, P., Halyo, V., Hebda, P., Hegeman, J., Hunt, A., Jindal, P., Koay, S. A., Lujan, P., Marlow, D., Medvedeva, T., Mooney, M., Olsen, J., Piroué, P., Quan, X., Raval, A., Saka, H., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Werner, J. S., Zenz, S. C., Zuranski, A., Brownson, E., Lopez, A., Mendez, H., Ramirez Vargas, J. E., Alagoz, E., Benedetti, D., Bolla, G., Bortoletto, D., De Mattia, M., Everett, A., Hu, Z., Jones, M., Jung, K., Kress, M., Leonardo, N., Lopes Pegna, D., Maroussov, V., Merkel, P., Miller, D. H., Neumeister, N., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Shipsey, I., Silvers, D., Svyatkovskiy, A., Wang, F., Xie, W., Xu, L., Yoo, H. D., Zablocki, J., Zheng, Y., Parashar, N., Adair, A., Akgun, B., Ecklund, K. M., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Michlin, B., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Zabel, J., Betchart, B., Bodek, A., Covarelli, R., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Eshaq, Y., Ferbel, T., Garcia-Bellido, A., Goldenzweig, P., Han, J., Harel, A., Miner, D. C., Petrillo, G., Vishnevskiy, D., Zielinski, M., Bhatti, A., Ciesielski, R., Demortier, L., Goulianos, K., Lungu, G., Malik, S., Mesropian, C., Arora, S., Barker, A., Chou, J. P., Contreras-Campana, C., Contreras-Campana, E., Duggan, D., Ferencek, D., Gershtein, Y., Gray, R., Halkiadakis, E., Hidas, D., Lath, A., Panwalkar, S., Park, M., Patel, R., Rekovic, V., Robles, J., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Seitz, C., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Thomassen, P., Walker, M., Rose, K., Spanier, S., Yang, Z. C., York, A., Bouhali, O., Eusebi, R., Flanagan, W., Gilmore, J., Kamon, T., Khotilovich, V., Krutelyov, V., Montalvo, R., Osipenkov, I., Pakhotin, Y., Perloff, A., Roe, J., Safonov, A., Sakuma, T., Suarez, I., Tatarinov, A., Toback, D., Akchurin, N., Cowden, C., Damgov, J., Dragoiu, C., Dudero, P. R., Kovitanggoon, K., Kunori, S., Lee, S. W., Libeiro, T., Volobouev, I., Appelt, E., Delannoy, A. G., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Mao, Y., Melo, A., Sharma, M., Sheldon, P., Snook, B., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Boutle, S., Cox, B., Francis, B., Goodell, J., Hirosky, R., Ledovskoy, A., Lin, C., Neu, C., Wood, J., Gollapinni, S., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C., Lamichhane, P., Sakharov, A., Belknap, D. A., Borrello, L., Carlsmith, D., Cepeda, M., Dasu, S., Duric, S., Friis, E., Grothe, M., Hall-Wilton, R., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Klabbers, P., Klukas, J., Lanaro, A., Loveless, R., Mohapatra, A., Ojalvo, I., Perry, T., Pierro, G. A., Polese, G., Ross, I., Sarangi, T., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Aziz, T., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, R. M., Dugad, S., Ganguly, S., Ghosh, S., Guchait, M., Gurtu, A., Kole, G., Kumar, S., Maity, M., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Mohanty, G. B., Parida, B., Sudhakar, K., and Wickramage, N.. 2017. "Measurement of the mass difference between top quark and antiquark in pp collisions at s=8 TeV". United States. doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2017.04.028.
@article{osti_1352459,
title = {Measurement of the mass difference between top quark and antiquark in pp collisions at s=8 TeV},
author = {Chatrchyan, S. and Khachatryan, V. and Sirunyan, A. M. and Tumasyan, A. and Adam, W. and Bergauer, T. and Dragicevic, M. and Erö, J. and Fabjan, C. and Friedl, M. and Frühwirth, R. and Ghete, V. M. and Hartl, C. and Hörmann, N. and Hrubec, J. and Jeitler, M. and Kiesenhofer, W. and Knünz, V. and Krammer, M. and Krätschmer, I. and Liko, D. and Mikulec, I. and Rabady, D. and Rahbaran, B. and Rohringer, H. and Schöfbeck, R. and Strauss, J. and Taurok, A. and Treberer-Treberspurg, W. and Waltenberger, W. and Wulz, C. -E. and Mossolov, V. and Shumeiko, N. and Suarez Gonzalez, J. and Alderweireldt, S. and Bansal, M. and Bansal, S. and Cornelis, T. and De Wolf, E. A. and Janssen, X. and Knutsson, A. and Luyckx, S. and Mucibello, L. and Ochesanu, S. and Roland, B. and Rougny, R. and Van Haevermaet, H. and Van Mechelen, P. and Van Remortel, N. and Van Spilbeeck, A. and Blekman, F. and Blyweert, S. and D'Hondt, J. and Heracleous, N. and Kalogeropoulos, A. and Keaveney, J. and Kim, T. J. and Lowette, S. and Maes, M. and Olbrechts, A. and Strom, D. and Tavernier, S. and Van Doninck, W. and Van Mulders, P. and Van Onsem, G. P. and Villella, I. and Caillol, C. and Clerbaux, B. and De Lentdecker, G. and Favart, L. and Gay, A. P. R. and Hreus, T. and Léonard, A. and Marage, P. E. and Mohammadi, A. and Perniè, L. and Reis, T. and Seva, T. and Thomas, L. and Vander Velde, C. and Vanlaer, P. and Wang, J. and Adler, V. and Beernaert, K. and Benucci, L. and Cimmino, A. and Costantini, S. and Dildick, S. and Garcia, G. and Klein, B. and Lellouch, J. and Mccartin, J. and Ocampo Rios, A. A. and Ryckbosch, D. and Sigamani, M. and Strobbe, N. and Thyssen, F. and Tytgat, M. and Walsh, S. and Yazgan, E. and Zaganidis, N. and Basegmez, S. and Beluffi, C. and Bruno, G. and Castello, R. and Caudron, A. and Ceard, L. and Da Silveira, G. G. and Delaere, C. and du Pree, T. and Favart, D. and Forthomme, L. and Giammanco, A. and Hollar, J. and Jez, P. and Komm, M. and Lemaitre, V. and Liao, J. and Militaru, O. and Nuttens, C. and Pagano, D. and Pin, A. and Piotrzkowski, K. and Popov, A. and Quertenmont, L. and Selvaggi, M. and Vidal Marono, M. and Vizan Garcia, J. M. and Beliy, N. and Caebergs, T. and Daubie, E. and Hammad, G. H. and Alves, G. A. and Correa Martins Junior, M. and Dos Reis Martins, T. and Pol, M. E. and Souza, M. H. G. and Aldá Júnior, W. L. and Carvalho, W. and Chinellato, J. and Custódio, A. and Da Costa, E. M. and De Jesus Damiao, D. and De Oliveira Martins, C. and Fonseca De Souza, S. and Malbouisson, H. and Malek, M. and Matos Figueiredo, D. and Mundim, L. and Nogima, H. and Prado Da Silva, W. L. and Santaolalla, J. and Santoro, A. and Sznajder, A. and Tonelli Manganote, E. J. and Vilela Pereira, A. and Bernardes, C. A. and Dias, F. A. and Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R. and Gregores, E. M. and Lagana, C. and Mercadante, P. G. and Novaes, S. F. and Padula, Sandra S. and Genchev, V. and Iaydjiev, P. and Marinov, A. and Piperov, S. and Rodozov, M. and Sultanov, G. and Vutova, M. and Dimitrov, A. and Glushkov, I. and Hadjiiska, R. and Kozhuharov, V. and Litov, L. and Pavlov, B. and Petkov, P. and Bian, J. G. and Chen, G. M. and Chen, H. S. and Chen, M. and Du, R. and Jiang, C. H. and Liang, D. and Liang, S. and Meng, X. and Plestina, R. and Tao, J. and Wang, X. and Wang, Z. and Asawatangtrakuldee, C. and Ban, Y. and Guo, Y. and Li, Q. and Li, W. and Liu, S. and Mao, Y. and Qian, S. J. and Wang, D. and Zhang, L. and Zou, W. and Avila, C. and Carrillo Montoya, C. A. and Chaparro Sierra, L. F. and Florez, C. and Gomez, J. P. and Gomez Moreno, B. and Sanabria, J. C. and Godinovic, N. and Lelas, D. and Polic, D. and Puljak, I. and Antunovic, Z. and Kovac, M. and Brigljevic, V. and Kadija, K. and Luetic, J. and Mekterovic, D. and Morovic, S. and Sudic, L. and Attikis, A. and Mavromanolakis, G. and Mousa, J. and Nicolaou, C. and Ptochos, F. and Razis, P. A. and Finger, M. and Finger, M. and El-khateeb, E. and Elkafrawy, T. and Mahmoud, M. A. and Mohamed, A. and Radi, A. and Salama, E. and Kadastik, M. and Müntel, M. and Murumaa, M. and Raidal, M. and Rebane, L. and Tiko, A. and Eerola, P. and Fedi, G. and Voutilainen, M. and Härkönen, J. and Karimäki, V. and Kinnunen, R. and Kortelainen, M. J. and Lampén, T. and Lassila-Perini, K. and Lehti, S. and Lindén, T. and Luukka, P. and Mäenpää, T. and Peltola, T. and Tuominen, E. and Tuominiemi, J. and Tuovinen, E. and Wendland, L. and Tuuva, T. and Besancon, M. and Couderc, F. and Dejardin, M. and Denegri, D. and Fabbro, B. and Faure, J. L. and Ferri, F. and Ganjour, S. and Givernaud, A. and Gras, P. and Hamel de Monchenault, G. and Jarry, P. and Locci, E. and Malcles, J. and Nayak, A. and Rander, J. and Rosowsky, A. and Titov, M. and Baffioni, S. and Beaudette, F. and Busson, P. and Charlot, C. and Daci, N. and Dahms, T. and Dalchenko, M. and Dobrzynski, L. and Florent, A. and Granier de Cassagnac, R. and Haguenauer, M. and Miné, P. and Mironov, C. and Naranjo, I. N. and Nguyen, M. and Ochando, C. and Paganini, P. and Sabes, D. and Salerno, R. and Sirois, Y. and Veelken, C. and Yilmaz, Y. and Zabi, A. and Agram, J. -L. and Andrea, J. and Bloch, D. and Brom, J. -M. and Chabert, E. C. and Collard, C. and Conte, E. and Drouhin, F. and Fontaine, J. -C. and Gelé, D. and Goerlach, U. and Goetzmann, C. and Juillot, P. and Le Bihan, A. -C. and Van Hove, P. and Gadrat, S. and Beauceron, S. and Beaupere, N. and Boudoul, G. and Brochet, S. and Chasserat, J. and Chierici, R. and Contardo, D. and Depasse, P. and El Mamouni, H. and Fan, J. and Fay, J. and Gascon, S. and Gouzevitch, M. and Ille, B. and Kurca, T. and Lethuillier, M. and Mirabito, L. and Perries, S. and Ruiz Alvarez, J. D. and Sgandurra, L. and Sordini, V. and Vander Donckt, M. and Verdier, P. and Viret, S. and Xiao, H. and Tsamalaidze, Z. and Autermann, C. and Beranek, S. and Bontenackels, M. and Calpas, B. and Edelhoff, M. and Feld, L. and Hindrichs, O. and Klein, K. and Ostapchuk, A. and Perieanu, A. and Raupach, F. and Sammet, J. and Schael, S. and Sprenger, D. and Weber, H. and Wittmer, B. and Zhukov, V. and Ata, M. and Caudron, J. and Dietz-Laursonn, E. and Duchardt, D. and Erdmann, M. and Fischer, R. and Güth, A. and Hebbeker, T. and Heidemann, C. and Hoepfner, K. and Klingebiel, D. and Knutzen, S. and Kreuzer, P. and Merschmeyer, M. and Meyer, A. and Olschewski, M. and Padeken, K. and Papacz, P. and Reithler, H. and Schmitz, S. A. and Sonnenschein, L. and Teyssier, D. and Thüer, S. and Weber, M. and Cherepanov, V. and Erdogan, Y. and Flügge, G. and Geenen, H. and Geisler, M. and Haj Ahmad, W. and Hoehle, F. and Kargoll, B. and Kress, T. and Kuessel, Y. and Lingemann, J. and Nowack, A. and Nugent, I. M. and Perchalla, L. and Pooth, O. and Stahl, A. and Asin, I. and Bartosik, N. and Behr, J. and Behrenhoff, W. and Behrens, U. and Bell, A. J. and Bergholz, M. and Bethani, A. and Borras, K. and Burgmeier, A. and Cakir, A. and Calligaris, L. and Campbell, A. and Choudhury, S. and Costanza, F. and Diez Pardos, C. and Dooling, S. and Dorland, T. and Eckerlin, G. and Eckstein, D. and Eichhorn, T. and Flucke, G. and Geiser, A. and Grebenyuk, A. and Gunnellini, P. and Habib, S. and Hauk, J. and Hempel, M. and Horton, D. and Jung, H. and Kasemann, M. and Katsas, P. and Kleinwort, C. and Krämer, M. and Krücker, D. and Lange, W. and Leonard, J. and Lipka, K. and Lohmann, W. and Lutz, B. and Mankel, R. and Marfin, I. and Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A. and Meyer, A. B. and Mittag, G. and Mnich, J. and Mussgiller, A. and Naumann-Emme, S. and Novgorodova, O. and Nowak, F. and Perrey, H. and Petrukhin, A. and Pitzl, D. and Placakyte, R. and Raspereza, A. and Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M. and Riedl, C. and Ron, E. and Sahin, M. Ö. and Salfeld-Nebgen, J. and Schmidt, R. and Schoerner-Sadenius, T. and Schröder, M. and Stein, M. and Vargas Trevino, A. D. R. and Walsh, R. and Wissing, C. and Aldaya Martin, M. and Blobel, V. and Enderle, H. and Erfle, J. and Garutti, E. and Goebel, K. and Görner, M. and Gosselink, M. and Haller, J. and Höing, R. S. and Kirschenmann, H. and Klanner, R. and Kogler, R. and Lange, J. and Marchesini, I. and Ott, J. and Peiffer, T. and Pietsch, N. and Poehlsen, J. and Rathjens, D. and Sander, C. and Schettler, H. and Schleper, P. and Schlieckau, E. and Schmidt, A. and Seidel, M. and Sola, V. and Stadie, H. and Steinbrück, G. and Troendle, D. and Usai, E. and Vanelderen, L. and Barth, C. and Baus, C. and Berger, J. and Böser, C. and Butz, E. and Chwalek, T. and De Boer, W. and Descroix, A. and Dierlamm, A. and Feindt, M. and Guthoff, M. and Hartmann, F. and Hauth, T. and Held, H. and Hoffmann, K. H. and Husemann, U. and Katkov, I. and Kornmayer, A. and Kuznetsova, E. and Lobelle Pardo, P. and Martschei, D. and Mozer, M. U. and Müller, Th. and Niegel, M. and Nürnberg, A. and Oberst, O. and Quast, G. and Rabbertz, K. and Ratnikov, F. and Röcker, S. and Schilling, F. -P. and Schott, G. and Simonis, H. J. and Stober, F. M. and Ulrich, R. and Wagner-Kuhr, J. and Wayand, S. and Weiler, T. and Wolf, R. and Zeise, M. and Anagnostou, G. and Daskalakis, G. and Geralis, T. and Kesisoglou, S. and Kyriakis, A. and Loukas, D. and Markou, A. and Markou, C. and Ntomari, E. and Topsis-Giotis, I. and Agapitos, A. and Gouskos, L. and Panagiotou, A. and Saoulidou, N. and Stiliaris, E. and Aslanoglou, X. and Evangelou, I. and Flouris, G. and Foudas, C. and Kokkas, P. and Manthos, N. and Papadopoulos, I. and Paradas, E. and Bencze, G. and Hajdu, C. and Hidas, P. and Horvath, D. and Sikler, F. and Veszpremi, V. and Vesztergombi, G. and Zsigmond, A. J. and Beni, N. and Czellar, S. and Molnar, J. and Palinkas, J. and Szillasi, Z. and Karancsi, J. and Raics, P. and Trocsanyi, Z. L. and Ujvari, B. and Swain, S. K. and Beri, S. B. and Bhatnagar, V. and Dhingra, N. and Gupta, R. and Kaur, M. and Mehta, M. Z. and Mittal, M. and Nishu, N. and Sharma, A. and Singh, J. B. and Kumar, Ashok and Kumar, Arun and Ahuja, S. and Bhardwaj, A. and Choudhary, B. C. and Kumar, A. and Malhotra, S. and Naimuddin, M. and Ranjan, K. and Saxena, P. and Sharma, V. and Shivpuri, R. K. and Banerjee, S. and Bhattacharya, S. and Chatterjee, K. and Dutta, S. and Gomber, B. and Jain, Sa. and Jain, Sh. and Khurana, R. and Modak, A. and Mukherjee, S. and Roy, D. and Sarkar, S. and Sharan, M. and Singh, A. P. and Abdulsalam, A. and Dutta, D. and Kailas, S. and Kumar, V. and Mohanty, A. K. and Pant, L. M. and Shukla, P. and Topkar, A. and Arfaei, H. and Bakhshiansohi, H. and Behnamian, H. and Etesami, S. M. and Fahim, A. and Jafari, A. and Khakzad, M. and Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. and Naseri, M. and Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S. and Safarzadeh, B. and Zeinali, M. and Grunewald, M. and Abbrescia, M. and Barbone, L. and Calabria, C. and Chhibra, S. S. and Colaleo, A. and Creanza, D. and De Filippis, N. and De Palma, M. and Fiore, L. and Iaselli, G. and Maggi, G. and Maggi, M. and Marangelli, B. and My, S. and Nuzzo, S. and Pacifico, N. and Pompili, A. and Pugliese, G. and Radogna, R. and Selvaggi, G. and Silvestris, L. and Singh, G. and Venditti, R. and Verwilligen, P. and Zito, G. and Abbiendi, G. and Benvenuti, A. C. and Bonacorsi, D. and Braibant-Giacomelli, S. and Brigliadori, L. and Campanini, R. and Capiluppi, P. and Castro, A. and Cavallo, F. R. and Codispoti, G. and Cuffiani, M. and Dallavalle, G. M. and Fabbri, F. and Fanfani, A. and Fasanella, D. and Giacomelli, P. and Grandi, C. and Guiducci, L. and Marcellini, S. and Masetti, G. and Meneghelli, M. and Montanari, A. and Navarria, F. L. and Odorici, F. and Perrotta, A. and Primavera, F. and Rossi, A. M. and Rovelli, T. and Siroli, G. P. and Tosi, N. and Travaglini, R. and Albergo, S. and Cappello, G. and Chiorboli, M. and Costa, S. and Giordano, F. and Potenza, R. and Tricomi, A. and Tuve, C. and Barbagli, G. and Ciulli, V. and Civinini, C. and D'Alessandro, R. and Focardi, E. and Gallo, E. and Gonzi, S. and Gori, V. and Lenzi, P. and Meschini, M. and Paoletti, S. and Sguazzoni, G. and Tropiano, A. and Benussi, L. and Bianco, S. and Fabbri, F. and Piccolo, D. and Fabbricatore, P. and Ferretti, R. and Ferro, F. and Lo Vetere, M. and Musenich, R. and Robutti, E. and Tosi, S. and Benaglia, A. and Dinardo, M. E. and Fiorendi, S. and Gennai, S. and Ghezzi, A. and Govoni, P. and Lucchini, M. T. and Malvezzi, S. and Manzoni, R. A. and Martelli, A. and Menasce, D. and Moroni, L. and Paganoni, M. and Pedrini, D. and Ragazzi, S. and Redaelli, N. and Tabarelli de Fatis, T. and Buontempo, S. and Cavallo, N. and Fabozzi, F. and Iorio, A. O. M. and Lista, L. and Meola, S. and Merola, M. and Paolucci, P. and Azzi, P. and Bacchetta, N. and Bisello, D. and Branca, A. and Carlin, R. and Checchia, P. and Dorigo, T. and Galanti, M. and Gasparini, F. and Gasparini, U. and Giubilato, P. and Gonella, F. and Gozzelino, A. and Kanishchev, K. and Lacaprara, S. and Lazzizzera, I. and Margoni, M. and Meneguzzo, A. T. and Montecassiano, F. and Passaseo, M. and Pazzini, J. and Pozzobon, N. and Ronchese, P. and Simonetto, F. and Torassa, E. and Tosi, M. and Vanini, S. and Zotto, P. and Zucchetta, A. and Zumerle, G. and Gabusi, M. and Ratti, S. P. and Riccardi, C. and Vitulo, P. and Biasini, M. and Bilei, G. M. and Fanò, L. and Lariccia, P. and Mantovani, G. and Menichelli, M. and Nappi, A. and Romeo, F. and Saha, A. and Santocchia, A. and Spiezia, A. and Androsov, K. and Azzurri, P. and Bagliesi, G. and Bernardini, J. and Boccali, T. and Broccolo, G. and Castaldi, R. and Ciocci, M. A. and Dell'Orso, R. and Fiori, F. and Foà, L. and Giassi, A. and Grippo, M. T. and Kraan, A. and Ligabue, F. and Lomtadze, T. and Martini, L. and Messineo, A. and Moon, C. S. and Palla, F. and Rizzi, A. and Savoy-Navarro, A. and Serban, A. T. and Spagnolo, P. and Squillacioti, P. and Tenchini, R. and Tonelli, G. and Venturi, A. and Verdini, P. G. and Vernieri, C. and Barone, L. and Cavallari, F. and Del Re, D. and Diemoz, M. and Grassi, M. and Jorda, C. and Longo, E. and Margaroli, F. and Meridiani, P. and Micheli, F. and Nourbakhsh, S. and Organtini, G. and Paramatti, R. and Rahatlou, S. and Rovelli, C. and Soffi, L. and Traczyk, P. and Amapane, N. and Arcidiacono, R. and Argiro, S. and Arneodo, M. and Bellan, R. and Biino, C. and Cartiglia, N. and Casasso, S. and Costa, M. and De Remigis, P. and Degano, A. and Demaria, N. and Mariotti, C. and Maselli, S. and Migliore, E. and Monaco, V. and Musich, M. and Obertino, M. M. and Ortona, G. and Pacher, L. and Pastrone, N. and Pelliccioni, M. and Potenza, A. and Romero, A. and Ruspa, M. and Sacchi, R. and Solano, A. and Staiano, A. and Belforte, S. and Candelise, V. and Casarsa, M. and Cossutti, F. and Della Ricca, G. and Gobbo, B. and La Licata, C. and Marone, M. and Montanino, D. and Penzo, A. and Schizzi, A. and Umer, T. and Zanetti, A. and Chang, S. and Kim, T. Y. and Nam, S. K. and Kim, D. H. and Kim, G. N. and Kim, J. E. and Kong, D. J. and Lee, S. and Oh, Y. D. and Park, H. and Son, D. C. and Kim, J. Y. and Kim, Zero J. and Song, S. and Choi, S. and Gyun, D. and Hong, B. and Jo, M. and Kim, H. and Kim, Y. and Lee, K. S. and Park, S. K. and Roh, Y. and Choi, M. and Kim, J. H. and Park, C. and Park, I. C. and Park, S. and Ryu, G. and Choi, Y. and Choi, Y. K. and Goh, J. and Kim, M. S. and Kwon, E. and Lee, B. and Lee, J. and Lee, S. and Seo, H. and Yu, I. and Juodagalvis, A. and Castilla-Valdez, H. and De La Cruz-Burelo, E. and Heredia-de La Cruz, I. and Lopez-Fernandez, R. and Martínez-Ortega, J. and Sanchez-Hernandez, A. and Villasenor-Cendejas, L. M. and Carrillo Moreno, S. and Vazquez Valencia, F. and Salazar Ibarguen, H. A. and Casimiro Linares, E. and Morelos Pineda, A. and Krofcheck, D. and Butler, P. H. and Doesburg, R. and Reucroft, S. and Silverwood, H. and Ahmad, M. and Asghar, M. I. and Butt, J. and Hoorani, H. R. and Khan, W. A. and Khurshid, T. and Qazi, S. and Shah, M. A. and Shoaib, M. and Bialkowska, H. and Bluj, M. and Boimska, B. and Frueboes, T. and Górski, M. and Kazana, M. and Nawrocki, K. and Romanowska-Rybinska, K. and Szleper, M. and Wrochna, G. and Zalewski, P. and Brona, G. and Bunkowski, K. and Cwiok, M. and Dominik, W. and Doroba, K. and Kalinowski, A. and Konecki, M. and Krolikowski, J. and Misiura, M. and Wolszczak, W. and Bargassa, P. and Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C. and Faccioli, P. and Ferreira Parracho, P. G. and Gallinaro, M. and Nguyen, F. and Rodrigues Antunes, J. and Seixas, J. and Varela, J. and Vischia, P. and Golutvin, I. and Karjavin, V. and Konoplyanikov, V. and Korenkov, V. and Kozlov, G. and Lanev, A. and Malakhov, A. and Matveev, V. and Mitsyn, V. V. and Moisenz, P. and Palichik, V. and Perelygin, V. and Shmatov, S. and Shulha, S. and Skatchkov, N. and Smirnov, V. and Tikhonenko, E. and Zarubin, A. and Golovtsov, V. and Ivanov, Y. and Kim, V. and Levchenko, P. and Murzin, V. and Oreshkin, V. and Smirnov, I. and Sulimov, V. and Uvarov, L. and Vavilov, S. and Vorobyev, A. and Vorobyev, An. and Andreev, Yu. and Dermenev, A. and Gninenko, S. and Golubev, N. and Kirsanov, M. and Krasnikov, N. and Pashenkov, A. and Tlisov, D. and Toropin, A. and Epshteyn, V. and Gavrilov, V. and Lychkovskaya, N. and Popov, V. and Safronov, G. and Semenov, S. and Spiridonov, A. and Stolin, V. and Vlasov, E. and Zhokin, A. and Andreev, V. and Azarkin, M. and Dremin, I. and Kirakosyan, M. and Leonidov, A. and Mesyats, G. and Rusakov, S. V. and Vinogradov, A. and Belyaev, A. and Boos, E. and Bunichev, V. and Dubinin, M. and Dudko, L. and Ershov, A. and Gribushin, A. and Klyukhin, V. and Korneeva, N. and Lokhtin, I. and Markina, A. and Obraztsov, S. and Perfilov, M. and Savrin, V. and Azhgirey, I. and Bayshev, I. and Bitioukov, S. and Kachanov, V. and Kalinin, A. and Konstantinov, D. and Krychkine, V. and Petrov, V. and Ryutin, R. and Sobol, A. and Tourtchanovitch, L. and Troshin, S. and Tyurin, N. and Uzunian, A. and Volkov, A. and Adzic, P. and Dordevic, M. and Ekmedzic, M. and Milosevic, J. and Aguilar-Benitez, M. and Alcaraz Maestre, J. and Battilana, C. and Calvo, E. and Cerrada, M. and Chamizo Llatas, M. and Colino, N. and De La Cruz, B. and Delgado Peris, A. and Domínguez Vázquez, D. and Fernandez Bedoya, C. and Fernández Ramos, J. P. and Ferrando, A. and Flix, J. and Fouz, M. C. and Garcia-Abia, P. and Gonzalez Lopez, O. and Goy Lopez, S. and Hernandez, J. M. and Josa, M. I. and Merino, G. and Navarro De Martino, E. and Puerta Pelayo, J. and Quintario Olmeda, A. and Redondo, I. and Romero, L. and Soares, M. S. and Willmott, C. and Albajar, C. and de Trocóniz, J. F. and Brun, H. and Cuevas, J. and Fernandez Menendez, J. and Folgueras, S. and Gonzalez Caballero, I. and Lloret Iglesias, L. and Brochero Cifuentes, J. A. and Cabrillo, I. J. and Calderon, A. and Chuang, S. H. and Duarte Campderros, J. and Fernandez, M. and Gomez, G. and Gonzalez Sanchez, J. and Graziano, A. and Lopez Virto, A. and Marco, J. and Marco, R. and Martinez Rivero, C. and Matorras, F. and Munoz Sanchez, F. J. and Piedra Gomez, J. and Rodrigo, T. and Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y. and Ruiz-Jimeno, A. and Scodellaro, L. and Vila, I. and Vilar Cortabitarte, R. and Abbaneo, D. and Auffray, E. and Auzinger, G. and Bachtis, M. and Baillon, P. and Ball, A. H. and Barney, D. and Bendavid, J. and Benhabib, L. and Benitez, J. F. and Bernet, C. and Bianchi, G. and Bloch, P. and Bocci, A. and Bonato, A. and Bondu, O. and Botta, C. and Breuker, H. and Camporesi, T. and Cerminara, G. and Christiansen, T. and Coarasa Perez, J. A. and Colafranceschi, S. and D'Alfonso, M. and d'Enterria, D. and Dabrowski, A. and David, A. and De Guio, F. and De Roeck, A. and De Visscher, S. and Di Guida, S. and Dobson, M. and Dupont, N. and Elliott-Peisert, A. and Eugster, J. and Franzoni, G. and Funk, W. and Giffels, M. and Gigi, D. and Gill, K. and Giordano, D. and Girone, M. and Giunta, M. and Glege, F. and Gomez-Reino Garrido, R. and Gowdy, S. and Guida, R. and Hammer, J. and Hansen, M. and Harris, P. and Hinzmann, A. and Innocente, V. and Janot, P. and Karavakis, E. and Kousouris, K. and Krajczar, K. and Lecoq, P. and Lourenço, C. and Magini, N. and Malgeri, L. and Mannelli, M. and Masetti, L. and Meijers, F. and Mersi, S. and Meschi, E. and Moortgat, F. and Mulders, M. and Musella, P. and Orsini, L. and Palencia Cortezon, E. and Perez, E. and Perrozzi, L. and Petrilli, A. and Petrucciani, G. and Pfeiffer, A. and Pierini, M. and Pimiä, M. and Piparo, D. and Plagge, M. and Racz, A. and Reece, W. and Rolandi, G. and Rovere, M. and Sakulin, H. and Santanastasio, F. and Schäfer, C. and Schwick, C. and Sekmen, S. and Sharma, A. and Siegrist, P. and Silva, P. and Simon, M. and Sphicas, P. and Spiga, D. and Steggemann, J. and Stieger, B. and Stoye, M. and Tsirou, A. and Veres, G. I. and Vlimant, J. R. and Wöhri, H. K. and Zeuner, W. D. and Bertl, W. and Deiters, K. and Erdmann, W. and Gabathuler, K. and Horisberger, R. and Ingram, Q. and Kaestli, H. C. and König, S. and Kotlinski, D. and Langenegger, U. and Renker, D. and Rohe, T. and Bachmair, F. and Bäni, L. and Bianchini, L. and Bortignon, P. and Buchmann, M. A. and Casal, B. and Chanon, N. and Deisher, A. and Dissertori, G. and Dittmar, M. and Donegà, M. and Dünser, M. and Eller, P. and Grab, C. and Hits, D. and Lustermann, W. and Mangano, B. and Marini, A. C. and Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P. and Meister, D. and Mohr, N. and Nägeli, C. and Nef, P. and Nessi-Tedaldi, F. and Pandolfi, F. and Pape, L. and Pauss, F. and Peruzzi, M. and Quittnat, M. and Ronga, F. J. and Rossini, M. and Starodumov, A. and Takahashi, M. and Tauscher, L. and Theofilatos, K. and Treille, D. and Wallny, R. and Weber, H. A. and Amsler, C. and Chiochia, V. and De Cosa, A. and Favaro, C. and Ivova Paneva, M. and Kilminster, B. and Millan Mejias, B. and Ngadiuba, J. and Robmann, P. and Snoek, H. and Taroni, S. and Verzetti, M. and Yang, Y. and Cardaci, M. and Chen, K. H. and Ferro, C. and Kuo, C. M. and Li, S. W. and Lin, W. and Lu, Y. J. and Volpe, R. and Yu, S. S. and Bartalini, P. and Bartek, R. and Chang, P. and Chang, Y. H. and Chang, Y. W. and Chao, Y. and Chen, K. F. and Chen, P. H. and Dietz, C. and Grundler, U. and Hou, W. -S. and Hsiung, Y. and Kao, K. Y. and Lei, Y. J. and Liu, Y. F. and Lu, R. -S. and Majumder, D. and Petrakou, E. and Shi, X. and Shiu, J. G. and Tzeng, Y. M. and Wang, M. and Asavapibhop, B. and Suwonjandee, N. and Adiguzel, A. and Bakirci, M. N. and Cerci, S. and Dozen, C. and Dumanoglu, I. and Eskut, E. and Girgis, S. and Gokbulut, G. and Gurpinar, E. and Hos, I. and Kangal, E. E. and Kayis Topaksu, A. and Onengut, G. and Ozdemir, K. and Ozturk, S. and Polatoz, A. and Sogut, K. and Sunar Cerci, D. and Tali, B. and Topakli, H. and Vergili, M. and Akin, I. V. and Aliev, T. and Bilin, B. and Bilmis, S. and Deniz, M. and Gamsizkan, H. and Guler, A. M. and Karapinar, G. and Ocalan, K. and Ozpineci, A. and Serin, M. and Sever, R. and Surat, U. E. and Yalvac, M. and Zeyrek, M. and Gülmez, E. and Isildak, B. and Kaya, M. and Kaya, O. and Ozkorucuklu, S. and Sonmez, N. and Bahtiyar, H. and Barlas, E. and Cankocak, K. and Günaydin, Y. O. and Vardarlı, F. I. and Yücel, M. and Levchuk, L. and Sorokin, P. and Brooke, J. J. and Clement, E. and Cussans, D. and Flacher, H. and Frazier, R. and Goldstein, J. and Grimes, M. and Heath, G. P. and Heath, H. F. and Jacob, J. and Kreczko, L. and Lucas, C. and Meng, Z. and Newbold, D. M. and Paramesvaran, S. and Poll, A. and Senkin, S. and Smith, V. J. and Williams, T. and Bell, K. W. and Belyaev, A. and Brew, C. and Brown, R. M. and Cockerill, D. J. A. and Coughlan, J. A. and Harder, K. and Harper, S. and Ilic, J. and Olaiya, E. and Petyt, D. and Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H. and Thea, A. and Tomalin, I. R. and Womersley, W. J. and Worm, S. D. and Baber, M. and Bainbridge, R. and Buchmuller, O. and Burton, D. and Colling, D. and Cripps, N. and Cutajar, M. and Dauncey, P. and Davies, G. and Della Negra, M. and Ferguson, W. and Fulcher, J. and Futyan, D. and Gilbert, A. and Guneratne Bryer, A. and Hall, G. and Hatherell, Z. and Hays, J. and Iles, G. and Jarvis, M. and Karapostoli, G. and Kenzie, M. and Lane, R. and Lucas, R. and Lyons, L. and Magnan, A. -M. and Marrouche, J. and Mathias, B. and Nandi, R. and Nash, J. and Nikitenko, A. and Pela, J. and Pesaresi, M. and Petridis, K. and Pioppi, M. and Raymond, D. M. and Rogerson, S. and Rose, A. and Seez, C. and Sharp, P. and Sparrow, A. and Tapper, A. and Vazquez Acosta, M. and Virdee, T. and Wakefield, S. and Wardle, N. and Cole, J. E. and Hobson, P. R. and Khan, A. and Kyberd, P. and Leggat, D. and Leslie, D. and Martin, W. and Reid, I. D. and Symonds, P. and Teodorescu, L. and Turner, M. and Dittmann, J. and Hatakeyama, K. and Kasmi, A. and Liu, H. and Scarborough, T. and Charaf, O. and Cooper, S. I. and Henderson, C. and Rumerio, P. and Avetisyan, A. and Bose, T. and Fantasia, C. and Heister, A. and Lawson, P. and Lazic, D. and Rohlf, J. and Sperka, D. and St. John, J. and Sulak, L. and Alimena, J. and Bhattacharya, S. and Christopher, G. and Cutts, D. and Demiragli, Z. and Ferapontov, A. and Garabedian, A. and Heintz, U. and Jabeen, S. and Kukartsev, G. and Laird, E. and Landsberg, G. and Luk, M. and Narain, M. and Segala, M. and Sinthuprasith, T. and Speer, T. and Swanson, J. and Breedon, R. and Breto, G. and Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. and Chauhan, S. and Chertok, M. and Conway, J. and Conway, R. and Cox, P. T. and Erbacher, R. and Gardner, M. and Ko, W. and Kopecky, A. and Lander, R. and Miceli, T. and Pellett, D. and Pilot, J. and Ricci-Tam, F. and Rutherford, B. and Searle, M. and Shalhout, S. and Smith, J. and Squires, M. and Tripathi, M. and Wilbur, S. and Yohay, R. and Andreev, V. and Cline, D. and Cousins, R. and Erhan, S. and Everaerts, P. and Farrell, C. and Felcini, M. and Hauser, J. and Ignatenko, M. and Jarvis, C. and Rakness, G. and Schlein, P. and Takasugi, E. and Valuev, V. and Weber, M. and Babb, J. and Clare, R. and Ellison, J. and Gary, J. W. and Hanson, G. and Heilman, J. and Jandir, P. and Lacroix, F. and Liu, H. and Long, O. R. and Luthra, A. and Malberti, M. and Nguyen, H. and Shrinivas, A. and Sturdy, J. and Sumowidagdo, S. and Wimpenny, S. and Andrews, W. and Branson, J. G. and Cerati, G. B. and Cittolin, S. and D'Agnolo, R. T. and Evans, D. and Holzner, A. and Kelley, R. and Kovalskyi, D. and Lebourgeois, M. and Letts, J. and Macneill, I. and Padhi, S. and Palmer, C. and Pieri, M. and Sani, M. and Sharma, V. and Simon, S. and Sudano, E. and Tadel, M. and Tu, Y. and Vartak, A. and Wasserbaech, S. and Würthwein, F. and Yagil, A. and Yoo, J. and Barge, D. and Campagnari, C. and Danielson, T. and Flowers, K. and Geffert, P. and George, C. and Golf, F. and Incandela, J. and Justus, C. and Magaña Villalba, R. and Mccoll, N. and Pavlunin, V. and Richman, J. and Rossin, R. and Stuart, D. and To, W. and West, C. and Apresyan, A. and Bornheim, A. and Bunn, J. and Chen, Y. and Di Marco, E. and Duarte, J. and Kcira, D. and Mott, A. and Newman, H. B. and Pena, C. and Rogan, C. and Spiropulu, M. and Timciuc, V. and Wilkinson, R. and Xie, S. and Zhu, R. Y. and Azzolini, V. and Calamba, A. and Carroll, R. and Ferguson, T. and Iiyama, Y. and Jang, D. W. and Paulini, M. and Russ, J. and Vogel, H. and Vorobiev, I. and Cumalat, J. P. and Drell, B. R. and Ford, W. T. and Gaz, A. and Luiggi Lopez, E. and Nauenberg, U. and Smith, J. G. and Stenson, K. and Ulmer, K. A. and Wagner, S. R. and Alexander, J. and Chatterjee, A. and Eggert, N. and Gibbons, L. K. and Hopkins, W. and Khukhunaishvili, A. and Kreis, B. and Mirman, N. and Nicolas Kaufman, G. and Patterson, J. R. and Ryd, A. and Salvati, E. and Sun, W. and Teo, W. D. and Thom, J. and Thompson, J. and Tucker, J. and Weng, Y. and Winstrom, L. and Wittich, P. and Winn, D. and Abdullin, S. and Albrow, M. and Anderson, J. and Apollinari, G. and Bauerdick, L. A. T. and Beretvas, A. and Berryhill, J. and Bhat, P. C. and Burkett, K. and Butler, J. N. and Chetluru, V. and Cheung, H. W. K. and Chlebana, F. and Cihangir, S. and Elvira, V. D. and Fisk, I. and Freeman, J. and Gao, Y. and Gottschalk, E. and Gray, L. and Green, D. and Gutsche, O. and Hare, D. and Harris, R. M. and Hirschauer, J. and Hooberman, B. and Jindariani, S. and Johnson, M. and Joshi, U. and Kaadze, K. and Klima, B. and Kwan, S. and Linacre, J. and Lincoln, D. and Lipton, R. and Lykken, J. and Maeshima, K. and Marraffino, J. M. and Martinez Outschoorn, V. I. and Maruyama, S. and Mason, D. and McBride, P. and Mishra, K. and Mrenna, S. and Musienko, Y. and Nahn, S. and Newman-Holmes, C. and O'Dell, V. and Prokofyev, O. and Ratnikova, N. and Sexton-Kennedy, E. and Sharma, S. and Spalding, W. J. and Spiegel, L. and Taylor, L. and Tkaczyk, S. and Tran, N. V. and Uplegger, L. and Vaandering, E. W. and Vidal, R. and Whitmore, J. and Wu, W. and Yang, F. and Yun, J. C. and Acosta, D. and Avery, P. and Bourilkov, D. and Cheng, T. and Das, S. and De Gruttola, M. and Di Giovanni, G. P. and Dobur, D. and Field, R. D. and Fisher, M. and Fu, Y. and Furic, I. K. and Hugon, J. and Kim, B. and Konigsberg, J. and Korytov, A. and Kropivnitskaya, A. and Kypreos, T. and Low, J. F. and Matchev, K. and Milenovic, P. and Mitselmakher, G. and Muniz, L. and Rinkevicius, A. and Shchutska, L. and Skhirtladze, N. and Snowball, M. and Yelton, J. and Zakaria, M. and Gaultney, V. and Hewamanage, S. and Linn, S. and Markowitz, P. and Martinez, G. and Rodriguez, J. L. and Adams, T. and Askew, A. and Bochenek, J. and Chen, J. and Diamond, B. and Haas, J. and Hagopian, S. and Hagopian, V. and Johnson, K. F. and Prosper, H. and Veeraraghavan, V. and Weinberg, M. and Baarmand, M. M. and Dorney, B. and Hohlmann, M. and Kalakhety, H. and Yumiceva, F. and Adams, M. R. and Apanasevich, L. and Bazterra, V. E. and Betts, R. R. and Bucinskaite, I. and Cavanaugh, R. and Evdokimov, O. and Gauthier, L. and Gerber, C. E. and Hofman, D. J. and Khalatyan, S. and Kurt, P. and Moon, D. H. and O'Brien, C. and Silkworth, C. and Turner, P. and Varelas, N. and Akgun, U. and Albayrak, E. A. and Bilki, B. and Clarida, W. and Dilsiz, K. and Duru, F. and Merlo, J. -P. and Mermerkaya, H. and Mestvirishvili, A. and Moeller, A. and Nachtman, J. and Ogul, H. and Onel, Y. and Ozok, F. and Sen, S. and Tan, P. and Tiras, E. and Wetzel, J. and Yetkin, T. and Yi, K. and Barnett, B. A. and Blumenfeld, B. and Bolognesi, S. and Fehling, D. and Gritsan, A. V. and Maksimovic, P. and Martin, C. and Swartz, M. and Whitbeck, A. and Baringer, P. and Bean, A. and Benelli, G. and Kenny III, R. P. and Murray, M. and Noonan, D. and Sanders, S. and Sekaric, J. and Stringer, R. and Wang, Q. and Wood, J. S. and Barfuss, A. F. and Chakaberia, I. and Ivanov, A. and Khalil, S. and Makouski, M. and Maravin, Y. and Saini, L. K. and Shrestha, S. and Svintradze, I. and Gronberg, J. and Lange, D. and Rebassoo, F. and Wright, D. and Baden, A. and Calvert, B. and Eno, S. C. and Gomez, J. A. and Hadley, N. J. and Kellogg, R. G. and Kolberg, T. and Lu, Y. and Marionneau, M. and Mignerey, A. C. and Pedro, K. and Skuja, A. and Temple, J. and Tonjes, M. B. and Tonwar, S. C. and Apyan, A. and Barbieri, R. and Bauer, G. and Busza, W. and Cali, I. A. and Chan, M. and Di Matteo, L. and Dutta, V. and Gomez Ceballos, G. and Goncharov, M. and Gulhan, D. and Klute, M. and Lai, Y. S. and Lee, Y. -J. and Levin, A. and Luckey, P. D. and Ma, T. and Paus, C. and Ralph, D. and Roland, C. and Roland, G. and Stephans, G. S. F. and Stöckli, F. and Sumorok, K. and Velicanu, D. and Veverka, J. and Wyslouch, B. and Yang, M. and Yoon, A. S. and Zanetti, M. and Zhukova, V. and Dahmes, B. and De Benedetti, A. and Gude, A. and Kao, S. C. and Klapoetke, K. and Kubota, Y. and Mans, J. and Pastika, N. and Rusack, R. and Singovsky, A. and Tambe, N. and Turkewitz, J. and Acosta, J. G. and Cremaldi, L. M. and Kroeger, R. and Oliveros, S. and Perera, L. and Rahmat, R. and Sanders, D. A. and Summers, D. and Avdeeva, E. and Bloom, K. and Bose, S. and Claes, D. R. and Dominguez, A. and Gonzalez Suarez, R. and Keller, J. and Kravchenko, I. and Lazo-Flores, J. and Malik, S. and Meier, F. and Snow, G. R. and Dolen, J. and Godshalk, A. and Iashvili, I. and Jain, S. and Kharchilava, A. and Kumar, A. and Rappoccio, S. and Wan, Z. and Alverson, G. and Barberis, E. and Baumgartel, D. and Chasco, M. and Haley, J. and Massironi, A. and Nash, D. and Orimoto, T. and Trocino, D. and Wood, D. and Zhang, J. and Anastassov, A. and Hahn, K. A. and Kubik, A. and Lusito, L. and Mucia, N. and Odell, N. and Pollack, B. and Pozdnyakov, A. and Schmitt, M. and Stoynev, S. and Sung, K. and Velasco, M. and Won, S. and Berry, D. and Brinkerhoff, A. and Chan, K. M. and Drozdetskiy, A. and Hildreth, M. and Jessop, C. and Karmgard, D. J. and Kolb, J. and Lannon, K. and Luo, W. and Lynch, S. and Marinelli, N. and Morse, D. M. and Pearson, T. and Planer, M. and Ruchti, R. and Slaunwhite, J. and Valls, N. and Wayne, M. and Wolf, M. and Antonelli, L. and Bylsma, B. and Durkin, L. S. and Flowers, S. and Hill, C. and Hughes, R. and Kotov, K. and Ling, T. Y. and Puigh, D. and Rodenburg, M. and Smith, G. and Vuosalo, C. and Winer, B. L. and Wolfe, H. and Wulsin, H. W. and Berry, E. and Elmer, P. and Halyo, V. and Hebda, P. and Hegeman, J. and Hunt, A. and Jindal, P. and Koay, S. A. and Lujan, P. and Marlow, D. and Medvedeva, T. and Mooney, M. and Olsen, J. and Piroué, P. and Quan, X. and Raval, A. and Saka, H. and Stickland, D. and Tully, C. and Werner, J. S. and Zenz, S. C. and Zuranski, A. and Brownson, E. and Lopez, A. and Mendez, H. and Ramirez Vargas, J. E. and Alagoz, E. and Benedetti, D. and Bolla, G. and Bortoletto, D. and De Mattia, M. and Everett, A. and Hu, Z. and Jones, M. and Jung, K. and Kress, M. and Leonardo, N. and Lopes Pegna, D. and Maroussov, V. and Merkel, P. and Miller, D. H. and Neumeister, N. and Radburn-Smith, B. C. and Shipsey, I. and Silvers, D. and Svyatkovskiy, A. and Wang, F. and Xie, W. and Xu, L. and Yoo, H. D. and Zablocki, J. and Zheng, Y. and Parashar, N. and Adair, A. and Akgun, B. and Ecklund, K. M. and Geurts, F. J. M. and Li, W. and Michlin, B. and Padley, B. P. and Redjimi, R. and Roberts, J. and Zabel, J. and Betchart, B. and Bodek, A. and Covarelli, R. and de Barbaro, P. and Demina, R. and Eshaq, Y. and Ferbel, T. and Garcia-Bellido, A. and Goldenzweig, P. and Han, J. and Harel, A. and Miner, D. C. and Petrillo, G. and Vishnevskiy, D. and Zielinski, M. and Bhatti, A. and Ciesielski, R. and Demortier, L. and Goulianos, K. and Lungu, G. and Malik, S. and Mesropian, C. and Arora, S. and Barker, A. and Chou, J. P. and Contreras-Campana, C. and Contreras-Campana, E. and Duggan, D. and Ferencek, D. and Gershtein, Y. and Gray, R. and Halkiadakis, E. and Hidas, D. and Lath, A. and Panwalkar, S. and Park, M. and Patel, R. and Rekovic, V. and Robles, J. and Salur, S. and Schnetzer, S. and Seitz, C. and Somalwar, S. and Stone, R. and Thomas, S. and Thomassen, P. and Walker, M. and Rose, K. and Spanier, S. and Yang, Z. C. and York, A. and Bouhali, O. and Eusebi, R. and Flanagan, W. and Gilmore, J. and Kamon, T. and Khotilovich, V. and Krutelyov, V. and Montalvo, R. and Osipenkov, I. and Pakhotin, Y. and Perloff, A. and Roe, J. and Safonov, A. and Sakuma, T. and Suarez, I. and Tatarinov, A. and Toback, D. and Akchurin, N. and Cowden, C. and Damgov, J. and Dragoiu, C. and Dudero, P. R. and Kovitanggoon, K. and Kunori, S. and Lee, S. W. and Libeiro, T. and Volobouev, I. and Appelt, E. and Delannoy, A. G. and Greene, S. and Gurrola, A. and Johns, W. and Maguire, C. and Mao, Y. and Melo, A. and Sharma, M. and Sheldon, P. and Snook, B. and Tuo, S. and Velkovska, J. and Arenton, M. W. and Boutle, S. and Cox, B. and Francis, B. and Goodell, J. and Hirosky, R. and Ledovskoy, A. and Lin, C. and Neu, C. and Wood, J. and Gollapinni, S. and Harr, R. and Karchin, P. E. and Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C. and Lamichhane, P. and Sakharov, A. and Belknap, D. A. and Borrello, L. and Carlsmith, D. and Cepeda, M. and Dasu, S. and Duric, S. and Friis, E. and Grothe, M. and Hall-Wilton, R. and Herndon, M. and Hervé, A. and Klabbers, P. and Klukas, J. and Lanaro, A. and Loveless, R. and Mohapatra, A. and Ojalvo, I. and Perry, T. and Pierro, G. A. and Polese, G. and Ross, I. and Sarangi, T. and Savin, A. and Smith, W. H. and Aziz, T. and Banerjee, S. and Chatterjee, R. M. and Dugad, S. and Ganguly, S. and Ghosh, S. and Guchait, M. and Gurtu, A. and Kole, G. and Kumar, S. and Maity, M. and Majumder, G. and Mazumdar, K. and Mohanty, G. B. and Parida, B. and Sudhakar, K. and Wickramage, N.},
abstractNote = {The invariance of the standard model (SM) under the CPT transformation predicts equality of particle and antiparticle masses. This prediction is tested by measuring the mass difference between the top quark and antiquark (Δmt = mt – mt-) that are produced in pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 8 TeV, using events with a muon or an electron and at least four jets in the final state. The analysis is based on data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 19.6 fb–1 fb–1collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC, and yields a value of Δmt = –0.15 ± 0.19(stat) ± 0.09(syst) GeV, which is consistent with the SM expectation. Finally, this result is significantly more precise than previously reported measurements.},
doi = {10.1016/j.physletb.2017.04.028},
journal = {Physics Letters. Section B},
number = C,
volume = 770,
place = {United States},
year = {2017},
month = {4}
}